E - Junioren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 12:00

Union Köln U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

1:7

07.09.2019 12:00

Zündorf U11

Westhoven U11

7:5

07.09.2019 12:30

Poll U11

Vingst 05 U11

3:5

07.09.2019 13:30

Gremberghoven U11

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

5:4

07.09.2019 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Buchforst-Kalk U11

21:2

07.09.2019 13:30

Kalk Borussia U11

Rath-Heumar U11

2:7

14.09.2019 11:15

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Union Köln U11

6:0

14.09.2019 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Zündorf U11

1:0

14.09.2019 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Kalk Borussia U11

2:0

14.09.2019 13:30

Rath-Heumar U11

Wahn-Grengel U11

3:11

14.09.2019 13:30

Westhoven U11

Gremberghoven U11

5:7

14.09.2019 13:30

Deutz 05 U11 II

Poll U11

22:0

21.09.2019 12:00

Zündorf U11

Rath-Heumar U11

4:2

21.09.2019 12:30

Poll U11

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

3:6

21.09.2019 13:30

Gremberghoven U11

Union Köln U11

2:4

21.09.2019 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Vingst 05 U11

7:0

21.09.2019 13:30

Kalk Borussia U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

0:10

21.09.2019 13:30

Westhoven U11

Buchforst-Kalk U11

3:5

28.09.2019 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Kalk Borussia U11

1:0

28.09.2019 12:00

Union Köln U11

Poll U11

8:1

28.09.2019 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Gremberghoven U11

7:1

28.09.2019 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Zündorf U11

1:2

28.09.2019 13:30

Deutz 05 U11 II

Wahn-Grengel U11

5:4

28.09.2019 13:30

Rath-Heumar U11

Westhoven U11

9:2

05.10.2019 12:00

Zündorf U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

1:2

05.10.2019 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Rath-Heumar U11

1:5

05.10.2019 13:30

Westhoven U11

Vingst 05 U11

2:4

05.10.2019 13:30

Kalk Borussia U11

Union Köln U11

5:1

05.10.2019 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

8:3

05.10.2019 13:30

Gremberghoven U11

Poll U11

3:3

02.11.2019 11:15

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Zündorf U11

2:2

02.11.2019 12:00

Union Köln U11

Wahn-Grengel U11

2:6

02.11.2019 12:30

Poll U11

Kalk Borussia U11

1:4

02.11.2019 13:30

Rath-Heumar U11

Gremberghoven U11

5:2

02.11.2019 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Buchforst-Kalk U11

1:0

02.11.2019 13:30

Deutz 05 U11 II

Westhoven U11

5:1

06.11.2019 18:00

Wahn-Grengel U11

Poll U11

8:1

09.11.2019 12:00

Zündorf U11

Union Köln U11

4:1

09.11.2019 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

2:0

09.11.2019 13:00

Rath-Heumar U11

Vingst 05 U11

7:3

09.11.2019 13:30

Westhoven U11

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

0:3

09.11.2019 14:30

Gremberghoven U11

Kalk Borussia U11

1:6

16.11.2019 12:00

Poll U11

Zündorf U11

5:7

16.11.2019 13:00

Kalk Borussia U11

Wahn-Grengel U11

1:6

16.11.2019 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Gremberghoven U11

3:2

16.11.2019 15:00

Union Köln U11

Westhoven U11

3:4

20.11.2019 18:20

Deutz 05 U11 II

Rath-Heumar U11

6:1

21.11.2019 18:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Buchforst-Kalk U11

3:3

30.11.2019 12:00

Zündorf U11

Kalk Borussia U11

5:2

30.11.2019 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Union Köln U11

30.11.2019 13:00

Rath-Heumar U11

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

3:1

30.11.2019 13:30

Westhoven U11

Poll U11

6:3

30.11.2019 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

1:3

05.12.2019 18:00

Gremberghoven U11

Wahn-Grengel U11

3:9

07.12.2019 12:00

Union Köln U11

Rath-Heumar U11

1:15

07.12.2019 12:30

Poll U11

Buchforst-Kalk U11

8:5

07.12.2019 13:30

Kalk Borussia U11

Westhoven U11

7:1

07.12.2019 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Zündorf U11

3:1

07.12.2019 13:30

Gremberghoven U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

1:17

14.12.2019 12:00

Zündorf U11

Gremberghoven U11

12:1

14.12.2019 13:30

Westhoven U11

Wahn-Grengel U11

0:13

14.12.2019 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Union Köln U11

4:2

14.12.2019 13:30

Deutz 05 U11 II

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

7:4

18.01.2020 12:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Vingst 05 U11

3:2

25.01.2020 13:30

Rath-Heumar U11

Poll U11

5:3

08.02.2020 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Kalk Borussia U11

3:2

15.02.2020 12:00

Zündorf U11

Westhoven U11

6:1

15.02.2020 12:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Gremberghoven U11

6:0

15.02.2020 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Wahn-Grengel U11

0:8

15.02.2020 13:30

Deutz 05 U11 II

Union Köln U11

12:1

15.02.2020 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Poll U11

5:0

15.02.2020 13:30

Rath-Heumar U11

Kalk Borussia U11

4:7

29.02.2020 12:00

Union Köln U11

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

3:10

29.02.2020 12:00

Zündorf U11

Buchforst-Kalk U11

3:1

29.02.2020 12:30

Westhoven U11

Gremberghoven U11

12:1

29.02.2020 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Rath-Heumar U11

1:0

29.02.2020 13:30

Kalk Borussia U11

Vingst 05 U11

6:1

29.02.2020 13:30

Poll U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

5:11

07.03.2020 11:15

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Poll U11

2:2

07.03.2020 12:00

Union Köln U11

Gremberghoven U11

3:1

07.03.2020 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Westhoven U11

2:2

07.03.2020 13:30

Rath-Heumar U11

Zündorf U11

3:2

07.03.2020 13:30

Deutz 05 U11 II

Kalk Borussia U11

3:6

07.03.2020 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Wahn-Grengel U11

1:6

14.03.2020 12:00

Zündorf U11

Vingst 05 U11

14.03.2020 12:30

Poll U11

Union Köln U11

14.03.2020 13:30

Kalk Borussia U11

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

14.03.2020 13:30

Gremberghoven U11

Buchforst-Kalk U11

14.03.2020 13:30

Westhoven U11

Rath-Heumar U11

14.03.2020 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

21.03.2020 12:00

Union Köln U11

Kalk Borussia U11

21.03.2020 12:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Wahn-Grengel U11

21.03.2020 12:30

Poll U11

Gremberghoven U11

21.03.2020 13:30

Deutz 05 U11 II

Zündorf U11

21.03.2020 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Westhoven U11

21.03.2020 13:30

Rath-Heumar U11

Buchforst-Kalk U11

28.03.2020 12:00

Zündorf U11

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

28.03.2020 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Vingst 05 U11

28.03.2020 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Union Köln U11

28.03.2020 13:30

Kalk Borussia U11

Poll U11

28.03.2020 13:30

Gremberghoven U11

Rath-Heumar U11

28.03.2020 13:30

Westhoven U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

25.04.2020 12:00

Union Köln U11

Zündorf U11

25.04.2020 12:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Westhoven U11

25.04.2020 12:30

Poll U11

Wahn-Grengel U11

25.04.2020 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Rath-Heumar U11

25.04.2020 13:30

Deutz 05 U11 II

Buchforst-Kalk U11

25.04.2020 13:30

Kalk Borussia U11

Gremberghoven U11

02.05.2020 12:00

Zündorf U11

Poll U11

02.05.2020 13:00

Rath-Heumar U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

02.05.2020 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

02.05.2020 13:30

Gremberghoven U11

Vingst 05 U11

02.05.2020 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Kalk Borussia U11

02.05.2020 13:30

Westhoven U11

Union Köln U11

09.05.2020 12:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Rath-Heumar U11

09.05.2020 12:00

Union Köln U11

Buchforst-Kalk U11

09.05.2020 12:30

Poll U11

Westhoven U11

09.05.2020 12:45

Deutz 05 U11 II

Vingst 05 U11

09.05.2020 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Gremberghoven U11

09.05.2020 13:30

Kalk Borussia U11

Zündorf U11

16.05.2020 12:00

Zündorf U11

Wahn-Grengel U11

16.05.2020 13:00

Buchforst-Kalk U11

Poll U11

16.05.2020 13:30

Rath-Heumar U11

Union Köln U11

16.05.2020 13:30

Vingst 05 U11

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

16.05.2020 13:30

Deutz 05 U11 II

Gremberghoven U11

16.05.2020 13:30

Westhoven U11

Kalk Borussia U11

23.05.2020 12:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U11

Deutz 05 U11 II

23.05.2020 12:00

Union Köln U11

Vingst 05 U11

23.05.2020 12:30

Poll U11

Rath-Heumar U11

23.05.2020 13:30

Kalk Borussia U11

Buchforst-Kalk U11

23.05.2020 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Westhoven U11

23.05.2020 13:30

Gremberghoven U11

Zündorf U11

Letztes Spiel

23.05.2020 13:30

Wahn-Grengel U11

Westhoven U11

Tabelle

1. Wahn-Grengel U11

39

2. Deutz 05 U11 II

36

3. Zündorf U11

28

4. Rath-Heumar U11

27

5. Gremberg-Humboldt .

24

6. Kalk Borussia U11

21

7. Vingst 05 U11

21

8. Buchforst-Kalk U11

17

9. Westhoven U11

10

10. Union Köln U11

9

11. Gremberghoven U11

7

12. Poll U11

5

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

SV Westhoven

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 15

Gestern Online: 188

Diesen Monat: 1013

Letzter Monat: 5020

Total: 31916