Kreisliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 09:30

Alkenrath U14

Nippes 78 U14

7:0

19.08.2023 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Eintracht Köln U14

4:0

20.08.2023 10:30

Olympia U14

Casa España U14

7:0

20.08.2023 11:00

TPSK U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

3:0

20.08.2023 11:00

Rondorf U14

Zündorf U14

1:4

20.08.2023 11:15

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

Westhoven-Ensen U14

20.08.2023 11:15

Kalk Borussia U14

Arminia 09 U14

3:2

26.08.2023 13:45

Eintracht Köln U14

Kalk Borussia U14

3:1

26.08.2023 15:00

Zündorf U14

Alkenrath U14

5:1

26.08.2023 15:15

Casa España U14

Vingst 05 U14

2:7

27.08.2023 09:30

Deutz 05 U14 II

Rondorf U14

5:3

27.08.2023 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

27.08.2023 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Olympia U14

0:6

27.08.2023 13:00

Arminia 09 U14

TPSK U14

5:0

02.09.2023 09:30

Alkenrath U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

4:1

02.09.2023 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

6:1

03.09.2023 10:30

Olympia U14

Nippes 78 U14

6:0

03.09.2023 11:00

TPSK U14

Rondorf U14

3:0

03.09.2023 11:15

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

Zündorf U14

03.09.2023 11:30

Kalk Borussia U14

Casa España U14

04.09.2023 18:30

Arminia 09 U14

Eintracht Köln U14

2:2

09.09.2023 13:45

Eintracht Köln U14

TPSK U14

2:0

09.09.2023 15:00

Zündorf U14

Olympia U14

6:2

09.09.2023 15:15

Casa España U14

Arminia 09 U14

0:1

10.09.2023 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Vingst 05 U14

1:6

10.09.2023 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Kalk Borussia U14

0:5

10.09.2023 10:45

Deutz 05 U14 II

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

10.09.2023 11:00

Rondorf U14

Alkenrath U14

2:4

16.09.2023 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Zündorf U14

2:3

16.09.2023 15:30

Eintracht Köln U14

Casa España U14

2:1

17.09.2023 10:30

Olympia U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

9:3

17.09.2023 11:00

TPSK U14

Alkenrath U14

3:4

17.09.2023 11:15

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

Rondorf U14

17.09.2023 11:15

Kalk Borussia U14

Nippes 78 U14

5:1

17.09.2023 13:00

Arminia 09 U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

4:1

22.09.2023 19:00

TPSK U14

Casa España U14

5:1

23.09.2023 09:30

Alkenrath U14

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

23.09.2023 15:00

Zündorf U14

Kalk Borussia U14

2:1

24.09.2023 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Arminia 09 U14

0:3

24.09.2023 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Eintracht Köln U14

0:7

24.09.2023 11:00

Rondorf U14

Olympia U14

0:3

24.09.2023 15:00

Deutz 05 U14 II

Vingst 05 U14

6:1

21.10.2023 13:45

Eintracht Köln U14

Nippes 78 U14

6:0

21.10.2023 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Rondorf U14

6:5

21.10.2023 15:15

Casa España U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

0:3

22.10.2023 10:30

Olympia U14

Alkenrath U14

5:3

22.10.2023 11:15

Kalk Borussia U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

1:3

22.10.2023 11:30

TPSK U14

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

22.10.2023 13:00

Arminia 09 U14

Zündorf U14

0:2

28.10.2023 09:30

Alkenrath U14

Vingst 05 U14

6:4

29.10.2023 09:30

Deutz 05 U14 II

Arminia 09 U14

5:5

29.10.2023 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Casa España U14

1:3

29.10.2023 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

TPSK U14

0:4

29.10.2023 11:00

Zündorf U14

Eintracht Köln U14

5:0

29.10.2023 11:00

Rondorf U14

Kalk Borussia U14

2:3

29.10.2023 11:15

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

Olympia U14

04.11.2023 13:45

Eintracht Köln U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

3:1

04.11.2023 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

04.11.2023 15:15

Casa España U14

Zündorf U14

1:15

05.11.2023 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Nippes 78 U14

4:1

05.11.2023 11:15

Kalk Borussia U14

Alkenrath U14

2:2

05.11.2023 11:30

TPSK U14

Olympia U14

2:1

05.11.2023 13:00

Arminia 09 U14

Rondorf U14

0:0

11.11.2023 09:30

Alkenrath U14

Arminia 09 U14

3:3

12.11.2023 09:30

Deutz 05 U14 II

Casa España U14

3:2

12.11.2023 10:30

Olympia U14

Vingst 05 U14

2:1

12.11.2023 11:00

Rondorf U14

Eintracht Köln U14

1:1

12.11.2023 11:00

TPSK U14

Nippes 78 U14

9:1

12.11.2023 11:15

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

Kalk Borussia U14

18.11.2023 16:00

Zündorf U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

5:1

24.11.2023 18:30

Alkenrath U14

Casa España U14

4:0

25.11.2023 14:00

Deutz 05 U14 II

Nippes 78 U14

3:3

25.11.2023 14:00

TPSK U14

Zündorf U14

0:4

25.11.2023 14:00

Rondorf U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

8:1

25.11.2023 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Kalk Borussia U14

2:1

25.11.2023 16:00

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

Eintracht Köln U14

28.11.2023 18:30

Olympia U14

Arminia 09 U14

0:2

02.12.2023 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

TPSK U14

3:1

02.12.2023 15:15

Casa España U14

Rondorf U14

2:0

03.12.2023 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Zündorf U14

0:3

03.12.2023 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

1:5

03.12.2023 11:15

Kalk Borussia U14

Olympia U14

0:8

03.12.2023 13:00

Arminia 09 U14

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

09.12.2023 14:00

Eintracht Köln U14

Olympia U14

3:0

10.12.2023 09:30

Casa España U14

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

10.12.2023 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Rondorf U14

2:3

10.12.2023 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Alkenrath U14

1:5

10.12.2023 11:00

Zündorf U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

4:0

10.12.2023 11:15

Kalk Borussia U14

TPSK U14

5:2

10.12.2023 13:00

Arminia 09 U14

Vingst 05 U14

0:4

16.12.2023 15:00

Eintracht Köln U14

Alkenrath U14

7:1

03.02.2024 09:30

Alkenrath U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

3:1

03.02.2024 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Arminia 09 U14

2:1

04.02.2024 09:30

Deutz 05 U14 II

Zündorf U14

1:11

04.02.2024 10:30

Olympia U14

Eintracht Köln U14

1:0

04.02.2024 11:00

TPSK U14

Kalk Borussia U14

3:1

04.02.2024 11:00

Rondorf U14

Nippes 78 U14

3:2

04.02.2024 11:15

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

Casa España U14

17.02.2024 13:45

Eintracht Köln U14

Vingst 05 U14

1:2

17.02.2024 15:00

Zündorf U14

Rondorf U14

10:0

17.02.2024 15:15

Casa España U14

Olympia U14

18.02.2024 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Alkenrath U14

1:6

18.02.2024 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

18.02.2024 13:00

Arminia 09 U14

Kalk Borussia U14

24.02.2024 09:30

Alkenrath U14

Zündorf U14

2:8

24.02.2024 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Casa España U14

5:1

25.02.2024 10:30

Olympia U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

4:0

25.02.2024 11:00

TPSK U14

Arminia 09 U14

1:1

25.02.2024 11:00

Rondorf U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

6:1

25.02.2024 11:30

Kalk Borussia U14

Eintracht Köln U14

2:5

25.02.2024 12:15

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

Nippes 78 U14

02.03.2024 13:00

Deutz 05 U14 II

Alkenrath U14

10:1

02.03.2024 15:00

Zündorf U14

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

02.03.2024 15:15

Casa España U14

Kalk Borussia U14

0:4

03.03.2024 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Olympia U14

1:6

03.03.2024 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Vingst 05 U14

0:12

03.03.2024 11:00

Rondorf U14

TPSK U14

1:0

09.03.2024 09:30

Alkenrath U14

Rondorf U14

4:4

09.03.2024 14:45

Vingst 05 U14

Nippes 78 U14

4:2

10.03.2024 10:30

Olympia U14

Zündorf U14

0:2

10.03.2024 11:00

TPSK U14

Eintracht Köln U14

1:2

10.03.2024 11:15

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

Deutz 05 U14 II

10.03.2024 11:30

Kalk Borussia U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

8:2

10.03.2024 13:00

Arminia 09 U14

Casa España U14

1:2

13.03.2024 18:00

Eintracht Köln U14

Arminia 09 U14

8:0

16.03.2024 09:30

Alkenrath U14

TPSK U14

1:2

16.03.2024 15:00

Zündorf U14

Vingst 05 U14

7:2

16.03.2024 15:15

Casa España U14

Eintracht Köln U14

1:2

17.03.2024 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Kalk Borussia U14

2:3

17.03.2024 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Arminia 09 U14

0:1

17.03.2024 11:00

Rondorf U14

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

23.03.2024 13:45

Eintracht Köln U14

Schlebusch U14 II zg.

23.03.2024 15:00

Zündorf U14

TPSK U14

0:0

23.03.2024 15:15

Casa España U14

Alkenrath U14

0:3

24.03.2024 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

0:6

24.03.2024 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Rondorf U14

3:1

24.03.2024 11:15

Kalk Borussia U14

Vingst 05 U14

1:6

11.04.2024 18:00

Arminia 09 U14

Olympia U14

0:3

13.04.2024 13:45

Casa España U14

TPSK U14

3:0

13.04.2024 13:45

Eintracht Köln U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

6:1

13.04.2024 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

5:2

14.04.2024 10:30

Olympia U14

Rondorf U14

1:2

14.04.2024 11:15

Kalk Borussia U14

Zündorf U14

14.04.2024 13:00

Arminia 09 U14

Nippes 78 U14

1:1

16.04.2024 18:00

Deutz 05 U14 II

TPSK U14

3:3

20.04.2024 09:30

Alkenrath U14

Olympia U14

3:4

20.04.2024 15:00

Zündorf U14

Arminia 09 U14

8:2

21.04.2024 09:30

Deutz 05 U14 II

Kalk Borussia U14

4:2

21.04.2024 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Eintracht Köln U14

0:3

21.04.2024 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Casa España U14

3:4

27.04.2024 13:45

Eintracht Köln U14

Zündorf U14

0:10

27.04.2024 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Alkenrath U14

5:0

27.04.2024 15:15

Casa España U14

Nippes 78 U14

4:1

28.04.2024 11:15

Kalk Borussia U14

Rondorf U14

5:2

28.04.2024 11:30

TPSK U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

6:1

28.04.2024 13:00

Arminia 09 U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

0:2

04.05.2024 09:30

Alkenrath U14

Kalk Borussia U14

04.05.2024 15:00

Zündorf U14

Casa España U14

16:3

05.05.2024 09:30

Deutz 05 U14 II

Eintracht Köln U14

8:0

05.05.2024 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

Westhoven-Ensen U14

6:1

05.05.2024 10:30

Olympia U14

TPSK U14

1:2

05.05.2024 11:00

Rondorf U14

Arminia 09 U14

2:2

07.05.2024 18:00

Deutz 05 U14 II

Olympia U14

3:1

11.05.2024 13:45

Eintracht Köln U14

Rondorf U14

3:1

11.05.2024 14:30

Vingst 05 U14

Olympia U14

1:2

11.05.2024 15:15

Casa España U14

Deutz 05 U14 II

0:1

12.05.2024 09:45

Nippes 78 U14

TPSK U14

1:1

12.05.2024 10:00

Westhoven-Ensen U14

Zündorf U14

1:6

13.05.2024 18:30

Arminia 09 U14

Alkenrath U14

0:0

14.05.2024 18:00

Rondorf U14

Vingst 05 U14

2:2

22.05.2024 18:30

Alkenrath U14

Eintracht Köln U14

2:1

25.05.2024 15:00

Zündorf U14

Nippes 78 U14

12:3

26.05.2024 09:30

Deutz 05 U14 II

Westhoven-Ensen U14

8:0

26.05.2024 10:30

Olympia U14

Kalk Borussia U14

7:2

26.05.2024 11:00

TPSK U14

Vingst 05 U14

1:1

26.05.2024 11:00

Rondorf U14

Casa España U14

7:1

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

26.05.2024 09:30

Deutz 05 U14 II

8

Westhoven-Ensen U14

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. Zündorf U14

67

2. Vingst 05 U14

50

3. Eintracht Köln U14

47

4. Olympia U14

45

5. Deutz 05 U14 II

42

6. Alkenrath U14

37

7. TPSK U14

35

8. Kalk Borussia U14

28

9. Arminia 09 U14

26

10. Rondorf U14

26

11. Casa España U14

18

12. Westhoven-Ensen U14

9

13. Nippes 78 U14

6

14. Schlebusch U14 II .

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 11

Heute Online: 322

Gestern Online: 332

Diesen Monat: 5552

Letzter Monat: 8233

Total: 411625