Leistungsklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 14:00

Hitdorf zg.

Brück

19.08.2023 15:00

FSV Köln 99 zg.

1.JFS Köln

19.08.2023 16:30

Zollstock

Olympia II

2:2

19.08.2023 17:00

Holweide

Wahn-Grengel

10:0

19.08.2023 17:15

Fühlingen

Stammheim

2:5

20.08.2023 17:30

Deutz 05 III

Schwarz-Weiß zg.

25.08.2023 20:00

Schwarz-Weiß zg.

Holweide

26.08.2023 16:00

Brück

Westhoven

5:1

26.08.2023 16:30

1.JFS Köln

Zollstock

3:1

26.08.2023 17:00

Olympia II

Fühlingen

5:1

26.08.2023 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Hitdorf zg.

26.08.2023 17:15

Stammheim

Deutz 05 III

6:1

26.08.2023 19:00

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

FSV Köln 99 zg.

02.09.2023 14:00

Hitdorf zg.

Westhoven

02.09.2023 15:00

FSV Köln 99 zg.

Brück

02.09.2023 16:30

Zollstock

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

02.09.2023 17:00

Holweide

Stammheim

0:2

02.09.2023 17:15

Fühlingen

1.JFS Köln

0:13

02.09.2023 18:45

Wahn-Grengel

Schwarz-Weiß zg.

03.09.2023 19:15

Deutz 05 III

Olympia II

2:2

04.09.2023 19:00

Westhoven

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

09.09.2023 14:00

Westhoven

FSV Köln 99 zg.

09.09.2023 15:00

1.JFS Köln

Deutz 05 III

7:2

09.09.2023 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß zg.

Hitdorf zg.

09.09.2023 16:00

Brück

Zollstock

2:1

09.09.2023 17:00

Olympia II

Holweide

4:0

09.09.2023 17:15

Stammheim

Wahn-Grengel

6:0

09.09.2023 19:00

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

Fühlingen

16.09.2023 14:00

Hitdorf zg.

FSV Köln 99 zg.

16.09.2023 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß zg.

Stammheim

16.09.2023 16:30

Zollstock

Westhoven

8:2

16.09.2023 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Olympia II

1:3

16.09.2023 17:00

Holweide

1.JFS Köln

0:6

16.09.2023 17:15

Fühlingen

Brück

2:2

17.09.2023 19:15

Deutz 05 III

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

23.09.2023 15:00

FSV Köln 99 zg.

Zollstock

23.09.2023 15:45

1.JFS Köln

Wahn-Grengel

1:2

23.09.2023 16:00

Brück

Deutz 05 III

2:0

23.09.2023 17:00

Olympia II

Schwarz-Weiß zg.

23.09.2023 17:15

Stammheim

Hitdorf zg.

23.09.2023 19:00

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

Holweide

21.10.2023 14:00

Hitdorf zg.

Zollstock

21.10.2023 15:00

Schwarz-Weiß zg.

1.JFS Köln

21.10.2023 17:00

Holweide

Brück

2:3

21.10.2023 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

21.10.2023 17:15

Stammheim

Olympia II

4:2

22.10.2023 17:30

Deutz 05 III

Westhoven

7:1

23.10.2023 19:00

Westhoven

Fühlingen

2:3

28.10.2023 14:00

Westhoven

Holweide

3:3

28.10.2023 15:00

FSV Köln 99 zg.

Deutz 05 III

28.10.2023 15:45

1.JFS Köln

Stammheim

2:2

28.10.2023 16:30

Zollstock

Fühlingen

9:0

28.10.2023 17:00

Olympia II

Hitdorf zg.

28.10.2023 19:00

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

Schwarz-Weiß zg.

04.11.2023 14:00

Hitdorf zg.

Fühlingen

04.11.2023 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Westhoven

3:3

04.11.2023 17:00

Holweide

FSV Köln 99 zg.

04.11.2023 17:00

Olympia II

1.JFS Köln

1:3

04.11.2023 17:15

Stammheim

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

05.11.2023 17:30

Deutz 05 III

Zollstock

2:4

07.11.2023 19:00

Fühlingen

FSV Köln 99 zg.

07.11.2023 20:00

Zollstock

Holweide

1:0

16.11.2023 19:00

Brück

Wahn-Grengel

6:0

18.11.2023 14:00

Westhoven

Olympia II

3:3

18.11.2023 15:00

FSV Köln 99 zg.

Stammheim

18.11.2023 17:15

Fühlingen

Wahn-Grengel

1:8

18.11.2023 19:15

Deutz 05 III

Holweide

3:0

25.11.2023 11:00

Fühlingen

Deutz 05 III

2:3

25.11.2023 15:00

FSV Köln 99 zg.

Wahn-Grengel

25.11.2023 19:00

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

Olympia II

02.12.2023 15:00

1.JFS Köln

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

02.12.2023 17:00

Holweide

Fühlingen

2:1

02.12.2023 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Zollstock

3:2

02.12.2023 17:00

Olympia II

Brück

3:1

09.12.2023 15:00

1.JFS Köln

Westhoven

2:2

09.12.2023 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Deutz 05 III

4:0

09.12.2023 17:00

Olympia II

FSV Köln 99 zg.

09.12.2023 17:15

Stammheim

Zollstock

2:3

20.01.2024 17:00

TV Rodenkirchen zg.

Brück

31.01.2024 20:00

Stammheim

Westhoven

1:5

03.02.2024 14:00

Westhoven

1.JFS Köln

03.02.2024 15:00

FSV Köln 99 zg.

Olympia II

03.02.2024 16:30

Zollstock

Stammheim

1:1

04.02.2024 17:30

Deutz 05 III

Wahn-Grengel

2:1

06.02.2024 19:30

Brück

Stammheim

5:1

17.02.2024 15:00

1.JFS Köln

FSV Köln 99 zg.

17.02.2024 17:00

Olympia II

Zollstock

7:4

17.02.2024 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Holweide

4:1

17.02.2024 17:15

Stammheim

Fühlingen

6:1

20.02.2024 19:00

Brück

1.JFS Köln

4:2

24.02.2024 14:00

Westhoven

Brück

24.02.2024 16:30

Zollstock

1.JFS Köln

3:4

24.02.2024 17:15

Fühlingen

Olympia II

6:6

25.02.2024 17:30

Deutz 05 III

Stammheim

3:3

02.03.2024 15:00

1.JFS Köln

Fühlingen

4:1

02.03.2024 16:30

Brück

FSV Köln 99 zg.

02.03.2024 17:00

Olympia II

Deutz 05 III

02.03.2024 17:15

Stammheim

Holweide

2:0

09.03.2024 15:00

FSV Köln 99 zg.

Westhoven

09.03.2024 16:30

Zollstock

Brück

1:3

09.03.2024 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Stammheim

3:4

09.03.2024 17:00

Holweide

Olympia II

1:5

10.03.2024 17:30

Deutz 05 III

1.JFS Köln

3:1

16.03.2024 14:00

Westhoven

Zollstock

1:0

16.03.2024 15:45

1.JFS Köln

Holweide

1:3

16.03.2024 16:00

Brück

Fühlingen

2:2

16.03.2024 17:00

Olympia II

Wahn-Grengel

7:1

23.03.2024 16:00

1.JFS Köln

Brück

5:0

23.03.2024 17:00

Holweide

Deutz 05 III

1:4

23.03.2024 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Fühlingen

4:2

23.03.2024 17:15

Stammheim

FSV Köln 99 zg.

13.04.2024 16:30

Zollstock

FSV Köln 99 zg.

13.04.2024 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

1.JFS Köln

2:5

13.04.2024 17:15

Fühlingen

Westhoven

2:9

14.04.2024 17:30

Deutz 05 III

Brück

2:2

20.04.2024 14:00

Westhoven

Deutz 05 III

20.04.2024 16:00

Brück

Holweide

2:1

20.04.2024 17:00

Olympia II

Stammheim

7:1

27.04.2024 17:00

Holweide

Westhoven

1:2

27.04.2024 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Brück

4:4

27.04.2024 17:15

Fühlingen

Zollstock

3:7

27.04.2024 17:15

Stammheim

1.JFS Köln

3:3

04.05.2024 14:00

Westhoven

Wahn-Grengel

2:1

04.05.2024 16:00

1.JFS Köln

Olympia II

3:2

04.05.2024 16:30

Zollstock

Deutz 05 III

3:4

11.05.2024 17:00

Olympia II

Westhoven

5:3

11.05.2024 17:00

Holweide

Zollstock

4:2

11.05.2024 17:15

Stammheim

Brück

5:0

12.05.2024 17:30

Deutz 05 III

Fühlingen

8:1

25.05.2024 14:00

Westhoven

Stammheim

4:5

25.05.2024 16:00

Brück

Olympia II

3:1

25.05.2024 16:30

Zollstock

Wahn-Grengel

2:3

25.05.2024 17:15

Fühlingen

Holweide

5:6

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

25.05.2024 14:00

Westhoven

4

Stammheim

5

Login

Tabelle Leistungsklasse

1. Brück

34

2. Stammheim

34

3. 1.JFS Köln

33

4. Olympia II

31

5. Deutz 05 III

27

6. Wahn-Grengel

23

7. Zollstock

20

8. Westhoven

19

9. Holweide

16

10. Fühlingen

6

11. FSV Köln 99 zg.

0

12. Hitdorf zg.

0

13. TV Rodenkirchen zg.

0

14. Schwarz-Weiß zg.

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 48

Gestern Online: 208

Diesen Monat: 3285

Letzter Monat: 8464

Total: 401125