Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 13:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Mülheim Germania U15

6:0

19.08.2023 14:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

TV Rodenkirchen U15

10:1

19.08.2023 14:15

Roland West U15 II

Vingst 05 U15

0:2

20.08.2023 10:45

Nippes GW U15

Sinnersdorf U15

0:9

20.08.2023 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

Blau-Weiß U15

3:1

20.08.2023 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

20.08.2023 11:15

Worringen U15

Stammheim U15 zg.

26.08.2023 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Worringen U15

2:8

26.08.2023 14:30

Sinnersdorf U15

Roland West U15 II

4:1

26.08.2023 16:30

Blau-Weiß U15

Nippes GW U15

7:0

27.08.2023 11:00

Vingst 05 U15

Vorwärts Spoho U15

1:14

27.08.2023 11:15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

Wahn-Grengel U15

27.08.2023 11:30

Stammheim U15 zg.

Westhoven-Ensen U15

27.08.2023 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

Deutz 05 U15 II

0:5

02.09.2023 15:15

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Sinnersdorf U15

4:1

02.09.2023 16:30

Blau-Weiß U15

Mülheim Germania U15

2:3

03.09.2023 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

03.09.2023 10:45

Nippes GW U15

Roland West U15 II

0:15

03.09.2023 11:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Stammheim U15 zg.

03.09.2023 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

TV Rodenkirchen U15

5:2

03.09.2023 11:15

Worringen U15

Vingst 05 U15

2:2

09.09.2023 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Wahn-Grengel U15

1:10

09.09.2023 15:15

Roland West U15 II

Vorwärts Spoho U15

1:5

10.09.2023 11:00

Vingst 05 U15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

0:7

10.09.2023 11:15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

Blau-Weiß U15

10.09.2023 11:30

Stammheim U15 zg.

Deutz 05 U15 II

10.09.2023 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

Nippes GW U15

11:1

10.09.2023 12:00

Sinnersdorf U15

Worringen U15

1:3

16.09.2023 13:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Vingst 05 U15

13:0

16.09.2023 16:30

Blau-Weiß U15

Stammheim U15 zg.

17.09.2023 10:45

Nippes GW U15

Vorwärts Spoho U15

0:20

17.09.2023 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

TV Rodenkirchen U15

12:1

17.09.2023 11:15

Worringen U15

Roland West U15 II

7:1

17.09.2023 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Sinnersdorf U15

3:1

17.09.2023 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

23.09.2023 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Blau-Weiß U15

1:4

23.09.2023 14:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Worringen U15

8:0

23.09.2023 14:30

Sinnersdorf U15

Wahn-Grengel U15

1:11

24.09.2023 11:00

Vingst 05 U15

Deutz 05 U15 II

0:15

24.09.2023 11:15

Roland West U15 II

Westhoven-Ensen U15

1:7

24.09.2023 11:30

Stammheim U15 zg.

Mülheim Germania U15

27.09.2023 18:00

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

Nippes GW U15

21.10.2023 12:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Roland West U15 II

12:0

21.10.2023 16:30

Blau-Weiß U15

Vingst 05 U15

2:0

22.10.2023 10:45

Nippes GW U15

Worringen U15

1:9

22.10.2023 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

Sinnersdorf U15

9:1

22.10.2023 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Vorwärts Spoho U15

2:0

22.10.2023 11:15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

Stammheim U15 zg.

22.10.2023 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

TV Rodenkirchen U15

3:0

28.10.2023 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

28.10.2023 14:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Wahn-Grengel U15

1:2

28.10.2023 14:15

Roland West U15 II

Deutz 05 U15 II

0:8

28.10.2023 14:30

Sinnersdorf U15

Blau-Weiß U15

6:4

29.10.2023 11:30

Stammheim U15 zg.

Nippes GW U15

29.10.2023 13:00

Vingst 05 U15

Mülheim Germania U15

2:2

04.11.2023 13:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Worringen U15

7:1

04.11.2023 16:30

Blau-Weiß U15

Roland West U15 II

2:3

05.11.2023 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

Vorwärts Spoho U15

4:1

05.11.2023 10:45

Nippes GW U15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

0:13

05.11.2023 11:15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

Vingst 05 U15

05.11.2023 11:30

Stammheim U15 zg.

TV Rodenkirchen U15

05.11.2023 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

Sinnersdorf U15

4:0

11.11.2023 14:15

Roland West U15 II

Mülheim Germania U15

0:5

12.11.2023 10:45

Nippes GW U15

TV Rodenkirchen U15

0:7

12.11.2023 11:00

Vingst 05 U15

Stammheim U15 zg.

12.11.2023 11:15

Worringen U15

Deutz 05 U15 II

0:6

15.11.2023 18:00

Sinnersdorf U15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

18.11.2023 11:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Blau-Weiß U15

7:1

18.11.2023 15:00

Worringen U15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

2:5

20.11.2023 18:15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

Vorwärts Spoho U15

25.11.2023 13:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Deutz 05 U15 II

2:2

25.11.2023 14:00

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Blau-Weiß U15

8:1

25.11.2023 14:00

Nippes GW U15

Vingst 05 U15

0:4

25.11.2023 14:15

Roland West U15 II

Stammheim U15 zg.

25.11.2023 14:30

Sinnersdorf U15

TV Rodenkirchen U15

5:0

29.11.2023 18:00

Worringen U15

Mülheim Germania U15

1:2

02.12.2023 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Vingst 05 U15

2:4

02.12.2023 13:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Nippes GW U15

15:0

03.12.2023 10:45

Blau-Weiß U15

Worringen U15

1:2

03.12.2023 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

Westhoven-Ensen U15

4:0

03.12.2023 11:15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

Roland West U15 II

03.12.2023 11:30

Stammheim U15 zg.

Sinnersdorf U15

03.12.2023 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

Vorwärts Spoho U15

1:5

09.12.2023 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Roland West U15 II

5:1

10.12.2023 10:45

Mülheim Germania U15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

3:1

10.12.2023 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

Nippes GW U15

26:0

10.12.2023 11:00

Blau-Weiß U15

Wahn-Grengel U15

2:11

10.12.2023 11:00

Vingst 05 U15

Sinnersdorf U15

2:4

10.12.2023 11:15

Eintracht Köln U15 zg.

Worringen U15

10.12.2023 11:30

Stammheim U15 zg.

Vorwärts Spoho U15

17.12.2023 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Wahn-Grengel U15

1:3

03.02.2024 13:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Blau-Weiß U15

7:0

03.02.2024 14:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Stammheim U15 zg.

03.02.2024 14:15

Roland West U15 II

TV Rodenkirchen U15

2:0

03.02.2024 14:30

Sinnersdorf U15

Vingst 05 U15

04.02.2024 10:45

Nippes GW U15

Deutz 05 U15 II

0:11

04.02.2024 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Mülheim Germania U15

2:1

17.02.2024 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Vorwärts Spoho U15

1:7

17.02.2024 14:30

Sinnersdorf U15

Nippes GW U15

10:0

17.02.2024 16:30

Blau-Weiß U15

Deutz 05 U15 II

0:12

18.02.2024 11:30

Stammheim U15 zg.

Worringen U15

18.02.2024 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

Wahn-Grengel U15

1:3

18.02.2024 13:00

Vingst 05 U15

Roland West U15 II

2:1

24.02.2024 14:15

Roland West U15 II

Sinnersdorf U15

2:3

25.02.2024 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

Mülheim Germania U15

5:1

25.02.2024 10:45

Nippes GW U15

Blau-Weiß U15

0:6

25.02.2024 11:15

Worringen U15

TV Rodenkirchen U15

4:0

25.02.2024 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Stammheim U15 zg.

02.03.2024 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

0:10

02.03.2024 14:30

Sinnersdorf U15

Vorwärts Spoho U15

1:2

02.03.2024 14:45

Roland West U15 II

Nippes GW U15

03.03.2024 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

Blau-Weiß U15

7:2

03.03.2024 13:30

Vingst 05 U15

Worringen U15

1:2

09.03.2024 13:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

TV Rodenkirchen U15

4:2

09.03.2024 14:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Roland West U15 II

2:0

10.03.2024 10:45

Nippes GW U15

Mülheim Germania U15

0:5

10.03.2024 11:15

Worringen U15

Sinnersdorf U15

1:0

10.03.2024 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Vingst 05 U15

5:0

16.03.2024 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Deutz 05 U15 II

0:11

16.03.2024 14:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Nippes GW U15

6:0

16.03.2024 14:15

Roland West U15 II

Worringen U15

1:4

16.03.2024 14:30

Sinnersdorf U15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

1:1

17.03.2024 13:00

Vingst 05 U15

Wahn-Grengel U15

1:4

22.03.2024 18:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Vingst 05 U15

5:1

23.03.2024 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Sinnersdorf U15

3:4

23.03.2024 16:30

Blau-Weiß U15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

1:5

24.03.2024 11:15

Vingst 05 U15

Nippes GW U15

2:0

24.03.2024 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

Worringen U15

3:1

13.04.2024 13:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Sinnersdorf U15

6:0

13.04.2024 16:30

Blau-Weiß U15

TV Rodenkirchen U15

5:0

14.04.2024 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

Vingst 05 U15

10:1

14.04.2024 11:15

Worringen U15

Vorwärts Spoho U15

2:4

14.04.2024 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Roland West U15 II

7:1

15.04.2024 18:30

Deutz 05 U15 II

Wahn-Grengel U15

2:0

20.04.2024 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Mülheim Germania U15

3:4

20.04.2024 14:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

2:1

20.04.2024 14:15

Roland West U15 II

Wahn-Grengel U15

1:4

20.04.2024 14:30

Sinnersdorf U15

Deutz 05 U15 II

0:8

21.04.2024 13:00

Vingst 05 U15

Blau-Weiß U15

1:2

27.04.2024 13:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Vorwärts Spoho U15

5:0

27.04.2024 16:30

Blau-Weiß U15

Sinnersdorf U15

4:2

28.04.2024 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

Roland West U15 II

11:1

28.04.2024 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Worringen U15

2:1

28.04.2024 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

Vingst 05 U15

2:0

04.05.2024 14:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Deutz 05 U15 II

1:2

04.05.2024 14:15

Roland West U15 II

Blau-Weiß U15

3:2

04.05.2024 14:30

Sinnersdorf U15

Mülheim Germania U15

3:3

05.05.2024 11:15

Worringen U15

Wahn-Grengel U15

0:3

05.05.2024 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Nippes GW U15

8:1

11.05.2024 11:10

TV Rodenkirchen U15

Nippes GW U15

2:1

11.05.2024 13:00

Wahn-Grengel U15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

4:2

12.05.2024 10:45

Deutz 05 U15 II

Worringen U15

9:1

12.05.2024 11:40

Mülheim Germania U15

Roland West U15 II

9:2

14.05.2024 18:00

Worringen U15

Nippes GW U15

2:1

24.05.2024 18:00

Blau-Weiß U15

Vorwärts Spoho U15

1:3

25.05.2024 14:00

Vorwärts Spoho U15

Mülheim Germania U15

4:0

26.05.2024 10:45

Nippes GW U15

Wahn-Grengel U15

0:12

26.05.2024 11:15

Worringen U15

Blau-Weiß U15

1:1

26.05.2024 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

Deutz 05 U15 II

2:1

26.05.2024 13:00

Vingst 05 U15

TV Rodenkirchen U15

1:4

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

26.05.2024 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen U15

2

Deutz 05 U15 II

1

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Deutz 05 U15 II

61

2. Wahn-Grengel U15

61

3. Vorwärts Spoho U15

51

4. Westhoven-Ensen U15

49

5. Mülheim Germania U.

41

6. Worringen U15

32

7. Sinnersdorf U15

26

8. Blau-Weiß U15

22

9. Vingst 05 U15

17

10. Roland West U15 II

12

11. TV Rodenkirchen U15

12

12. Eintracht Köln U15.

0

13. Stammheim U15 zg.

0

14. Nippes GW U15

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Freitag

18:00 - 20:00

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 77

Gestern Online: 257

Diesen Monat: 8079

Letzter Monat: 7916

Total: 397455