Bezirksliga - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.08.2021 12:30

FC Hürth II

FV Wiehl II

4:0

15.08.2021 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

Germania Geyen zg.

15.08.2021 15:00

Germania Zündorf

FC Leverkusen

1:1

15.08.2021 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Rheingold Poll

1:2

15.08.2021 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

1:1

15.08.2021 15:15

SV Altenberg

TuS Marialinden

4:1

15.08.2021 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

Heiligenhauser SV

2:0

15.08.2021 15:30

SC West Köln

Rheinsüd Köln

1:4

15.08.2021 15:30

SV Frielingsdorf

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

2:5

19.08.2021 19:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SV Frielingsdorf

4:2

19.08.2021 19:30

FC Leverkusen

Spvg Frechen 20 II

3:0

19.08.2021 19:30

FV Wiehl II

SC West Köln

4:3

19.08.2021 20:00

Rheingold Poll

Germania Zündorf

2:2

19.08.2021 20:00

Rheinsüd Köln

SV Altenberg

0:2

19.08.2021 20:00

Heiligenhauser SV

FC Hürth II

0:1

19.08.2021 20:00

Germania Geyen zg.

TV Hoffnungsthal

19.08.2021 20:00

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

Viktoria Frechen

7:0

22.08.2021 12:30

FC Hürth II

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

3:2

22.08.2021 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

Rheingold Poll

7:0

22.08.2021 15:00

Germania Zündorf

TuS Marialinden

2:1

22.08.2021 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Rheinsüd Köln

3:1

22.08.2021 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

SV Frielingsdorf

2:1

22.08.2021 15:15

SV Altenberg

FV Wiehl II

2:1

22.08.2021 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

FC Leverkusen

22.08.2021 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

1:3

22.08.2021 15:30

SC West Köln

Heiligenhauser SV

2:1

29.08.2021 13:00

FV Wiehl II

SV Westhoven-Ensen

3:1

29.08.2021 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Spvg Frechen 20 II

2:2

29.08.2021 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

FC Hürth II

3:8

29.08.2021 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

SC West Köln

2:1

29.08.2021 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Altenberg

3:3

29.08.2021 15:15

FC Leverkusen

TV Hoffnungsthal

0:0

29.08.2021 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Germania Zündorf

3:4

29.08.2021 15:30

Rheingold Poll

Germania Geyen zg.

02.09.2021 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

Viktoria Frechen

1:1

02.09.2021 19:30

TuS Marialinden

SV Westhoven-Ensen

1:5

05.09.2021 12:30

FC Hürth II

SV Frielingsdorf

3:0

05.09.2021 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

Rheinsüd Köln

2:1

05.09.2021 15:00

Germania Zündorf

FV Wiehl II

3:4

05.09.2021 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Heiligenhauser SV

0:0

05.09.2021 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Rheingold Poll

2:2

05.09.2021 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

TuS Marialinden

05.09.2021 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

Viktoria Frechen

6:1

05.09.2021 15:15

SV Altenberg

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

0:0

10.09.2021 20:15

SC West Köln

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

2:3

12.09.2021 13:00

FV Wiehl II

Spvg Frechen 20 II

0:1

12.09.2021 15:00

TuS Marialinden

FC Leverkusen

1:4

12.09.2021 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

Germania Zündorf

1:4

12.09.2021 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SV Altenberg

3:1

12.09.2021 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

SV Westhoven-Ensen

4:3

12.09.2021 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Germania Geyen zg.

12.09.2021 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

FC Hürth II

3:2

12.09.2021 15:30

Rheingold Poll

TV Hoffnungsthal

3:2

12.09.2021 15:30

SV Frielingsdorf

SC West Köln

2:4

19.09.2021 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

Heiligenhauser SV

3:2

19.09.2021 15:00

Germania Zündorf

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

3:2

19.09.2021 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

FV Wiehl II

19.09.2021 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

FC Hürth II

3:1

19.09.2021 15:15

SV Altenberg

SV Frielingsdorf

6:0

19.09.2021 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Rheinsüd Köln

5:2

19.09.2021 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

0:3

19.09.2021 15:30

SC West Köln

Viktoria Frechen

2:3

19.09.2021 15:30

Rheingold Poll

TuS Marialinden

1:1

26.09.2021 12:30

FC Hürth II

SC West Köln

2:3

26.09.2021 13:00

FV Wiehl II

FC Leverkusen

0:1

26.09.2021 15:00

TuS Marialinden

TV Hoffnungsthal

4:1

26.09.2021 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Germania Zündorf

3:2

26.09.2021 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

Germania Geyen zg.

26.09.2021 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

Spvg Frechen 20 II

2:2

26.09.2021 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Rheingold Poll

3:6

26.09.2021 15:30

SV Frielingsdorf

SV Westhoven-Ensen

1:1

26.09.2021 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

SV Altenberg

1:1

03.10.2021 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

2:0

03.10.2021 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Rheinsüd Köln

1:2

03.10.2021 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Viktoria Frechen

2:2

03.10.2021 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

SC West Köln

4:1

03.10.2021 15:15

SV Altenberg

FC Hürth II

3:0

03.10.2021 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Heiligenhauser SV

6:2

03.10.2021 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

03.10.2021 15:30

Rheingold Poll

FV Wiehl II

4:0

10.10.2021 13:00

FV Wiehl II

TuS Marialinden

0:3

10.10.2021 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

Rheingold Poll

0:4

10.10.2021 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Germania Geyen zg.

10.10.2021 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

FC Leverkusen

4:1

10.10.2021 15:30

SC West Köln

SV Altenberg

2:5

10.10.2021 15:30

SV Frielingsdorf

Spvg Frechen 20 II

1:1

10.10.2021 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

TV Hoffnungsthal

0:3

10.10.2021 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

Germania Zündorf

1:1

17.10.2021 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

Viktoria Frechen

1:0

17.10.2021 15:00

Germania Zündorf

FC Hürth II

5:1

17.10.2021 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Heiligenhauser SV

3:1

17.10.2021 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

SV Altenberg

3:5

17.10.2021 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SC West Köln

0:2

17.10.2021 15:15

FC Leverkusen

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

2:3

17.10.2021 15:30

Rheingold Poll

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

3:2

17.10.2021 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

FV Wiehl II

3:1

24.10.2021 12:30

FC Hürth II

Spvg Frechen 20 II

0:2

24.10.2021 13:00

FV Wiehl II

TV Hoffnungsthal

1:1

24.10.2021 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

TuS Marialinden

1:3

24.10.2021 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Rheingold Poll

7:2

24.10.2021 15:15

SV Altenberg

SV Westhoven-Ensen

2:1

24.10.2021 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

Rheinsüd Köln

3:0

24.10.2021 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

Germania Geyen zg.

24.10.2021 15:30

SV Frielingsdorf

FC Leverkusen

1:0

24.10.2021 15:30

SC West Köln

Germania Zündorf

2:1

31.10.2021 12:30

FC Hürth II

Germania Geyen zg.

31.10.2021 13:00

FV Wiehl II

Heiligenhauser SV

0:2

31.10.2021 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

SC West Köln

3:1

31.10.2021 15:00

Germania Zündorf

SV Altenberg

1:4

31.10.2021 15:00

TuS Marialinden

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

1:2

31.10.2021 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Viktoria Frechen

2:0

31.10.2021 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

SV Westhoven-Ensen

10:1

31.10.2021 15:30

Rheingold Poll

SV Frielingsdorf

2:1

31.10.2021 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

2:3

07.11.2021 12:30

FC Hürth II

FC Leverkusen

3:2

07.11.2021 14:45

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

FV Wiehl II

6:2

07.11.2021 14:45

SV Altenberg

Spvg Frechen 20 II

1:0

07.11.2021 14:45

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Rheinsüd Köln

1:1

07.11.2021 14:45

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Germania Zündorf

1:4

07.11.2021 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

TV Hoffnungsthal

1:2

07.11.2021 15:30

SC West Köln

Germania Geyen zg.

07.11.2021 15:30

SV Frielingsdorf

TuS Marialinden

0:8

07.11.2021 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

Rheingold Poll

2:0

14.11.2021 13:00

FV Wiehl II

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

2:4

14.11.2021 13:00

Spvg Frechen 20 II

SV Westhoven-Ensen

2:1

14.11.2021 14:30

TuS Marialinden

Viktoria Frechen

0:3

14.11.2021 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

3:2

14.11.2021 15:00

Rheingold Poll

FC Hürth II

3:1

14.11.2021 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

Germania Zündorf

1:3

14.11.2021 15:15

FC Leverkusen

SC West Köln

0:2

14.11.2021 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SV Frielingsdorf

1:2

14.11.2021 17:30

Germania Geyen zg.

SV Altenberg

19.11.2021 20:00

FC Hürth II

SV Westhoven-Ensen

0:2

28.11.2021 13:00

SC West Köln

Rheingold Poll

3:3

28.11.2021 14:30

Germania Zündorf

Spvg Frechen 20 II

3:1

28.11.2021 14:45

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Germania Geyen zg.

28.11.2021 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

2:2

28.11.2021 15:15

SV Altenberg

FC Leverkusen

0:1

28.11.2021 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

Rheinsüd Köln

0:0

28.11.2021 15:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Heiligenhauser SV

3:2

28.11.2021 15:30

SV Frielingsdorf

FV Wiehl II

1:4

02.12.2021 20:00

Germania Zündorf

SV Frielingsdorf

4:1

05.12.2021 12:45

Spvg Frechen 20 II

TV Hoffnungsthal

1:1

05.12.2021 13:00

FV Wiehl II

Viktoria Frechen

4:4

05.12.2021 14:30

Germania Zündorf

Germania Geyen zg.

05.12.2021 15:15

FC Leverkusen

SV Westhoven-Ensen

3:4

05.12.2021 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

1:4

05.12.2021 15:15

Rheingold Poll

SV Altenberg

0:4

05.12.2021 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Frielingsdorf

1:3

05.12.2021 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

FC Hürth II

2:4

11.12.2021 15:30

Germania Geyen zg.

SV Frielingsdorf

20.02.2022 13:00

FV Wiehl II

FC Hürth II

4:0

20.02.2022 15:00

TuS Marialinden

SV Altenberg

5:3

20.02.2022 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

SV Frielingsdorf

4:3

20.02.2022 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Germania Zündorf

4:1

20.02.2022 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

Spvg Frechen 20 II

20.02.2022 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

Viktoria Frechen

0:2

20.02.2022 15:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

TV Hoffnungsthal

4:4

20.02.2022 15:30

Rheingold Poll

SV Westhoven-Ensen

4:3

20.02.2022 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SC West Köln

3:0

22.02.2022 20:00

SV Altenberg

Rheinsüd Köln

2:1

23.02.2022 19:30

FC Hürth II

Heiligenhauser SV

1:0

23.02.2022 19:30

SV Frielingsdorf

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

2:3

23.02.2022 20:00

Germania Zündorf

Rheingold Poll

2:4

23.02.2022 20:00

SV Westhoven-Ensen

TuS Marialinden

0:1

24.02.2022 19:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

Germania Geyen zg.

24.02.2022 19:30

SC West Köln

FV Wiehl II

2:2

06.03.2022 13:00

FV Wiehl II

SV Altenberg

1:2

06.03.2022 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Germania Zündorf

3:3

06.03.2022 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Germania Geyen zg.

06.03.2022 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

TV Hoffnungsthal

1:2

06.03.2022 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

FC Hürth II

5:2

06.03.2022 15:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Viktoria Frechen

3:3

06.03.2022 15:30

Rheingold Poll

Spvg Frechen 20 II

3:2

06.03.2022 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SV Westhoven-Ensen

3:0

13.03.2022 12:30

FC Hürth II

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

4:2

13.03.2022 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

TuS Marialinden

3:4

13.03.2022 15:00

Germania Zündorf

Rheinsüd Köln

2:2

13.03.2022 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

Rheingold Poll

13.03.2022 15:15

SV Altenberg

Heiligenhauser SV

8:0

13.03.2022 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

SV Frielingsdorf

4:0

17.03.2022 19:30

TuS Marialinden

SC West Köln

3:2

20.03.2022 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Germania Geyen zg.

20.03.2022 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

FC Hürth II

1:5

20.03.2022 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Westhoven-Ensen

2:0

20.03.2022 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

SV Altenberg

1:2

20.03.2022 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

TV Hoffnungsthal

3:1

20.03.2022 15:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SC West Köln

1:1

20.03.2022 15:30

Rheingold Poll

FC Leverkusen

4:1

20.03.2022 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Spvg Frechen 20 II

1:2

23.03.2022 19:30

FC Hürth II

TuS Marialinden

3:1

23.03.2022 19:30

Spvg Frechen 20 II

FC Leverkusen

2:4

24.03.2022 19:30

Heiligenhauser SV

SC West Köln

1:1

24.03.2022 19:30

SV Westhoven-Ensen

FV Wiehl II

1:4

27.03.2022 12:30

FC Hürth II

Viktoria Frechen

2:0

27.03.2022 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

FV Wiehl II

5:1

27.03.2022 15:00

Germania Zündorf

Heiligenhauser SV

2:0

27.03.2022 15:15

FC Leverkusen

TuS Marialinden

4:4

27.03.2022 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

Rheinsüd Köln

27.03.2022 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

2:0

27.03.2022 15:15

SV Altenberg

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

2:0

27.03.2022 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

Rheingold Poll

1:3

27.03.2022 15:30

SC West Köln

SV Frielingsdorf

3:1

30.03.2022 20:00

FV Wiehl II

Germania Zündorf

0:3

31.03.2022 19:30

SC West Köln

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

1:2

31.03.2022 19:30

TV Hoffnungsthal

FC Leverkusen

0:2

03.04.2022 12:30

FC Hürth II

TV Hoffnungsthal

4:1

03.04.2022 13:00

FV Wiehl II

Germania Geyen zg.

03.04.2022 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Rheingold Poll

6:2

03.04.2022 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

Germania Zündorf

2:2

03.04.2022 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

SC West Köln

6:1

03.04.2022 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

FC Leverkusen

3:0

03.04.2022 15:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SV Westhoven-Ensen

1:3

06.04.2022 20:00

SV Frielingsdorf

SV Altenberg

0:3

10.04.2022 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

1:4

10.04.2022 15:00

Germania Zündorf

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

0:0

10.04.2022 15:15

SV Altenberg

Viktoria Frechen

3:1

10.04.2022 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SV Frielingsdorf

3:1

10.04.2022 15:15

FC Leverkusen

FV Wiehl II

4:2

10.04.2022 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

Heiligenhauser SV

10.04.2022 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

TuS Marialinden

3:1

10.04.2022 15:30

Rheingold Poll

Rheinsüd Köln

0:5

10.04.2022 15:30

SC West Köln

FC Hürth II

4:2

14.04.2022 19:30

Viktoria Frechen

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

3:1

18.04.2022 12:30

FC Hürth II

SV Altenberg

1:1

18.04.2022 13:00

FV Wiehl II

Rheingold Poll

0:4

18.04.2022 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

FC Leverkusen

4:3

18.04.2022 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

Germania Zündorf

4:0

18.04.2022 15:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Spvg Frechen 20 II

1:3

18.04.2022 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

TuS Marialinden

2:0

18.04.2022 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

SV Westhoven-Ensen

0:2

18.04.2022 15:30

SC West Köln

TV Hoffnungsthal

0:5

18.04.2022 19:30

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

Germania Geyen zg.

21.04.2022 20:00

Heiligenhauser SV

Spvg Frechen 20 II

3:0

24.04.2022 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

SV Frielingsdorf

1:0

24.04.2022 15:00

TuS Marialinden

FV Wiehl II

8:2

24.04.2022 15:00

Germania Zündorf

Viktoria Frechen

3:1

24.04.2022 15:15

FC Leverkusen

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

1:1

24.04.2022 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

FC Hürth II

1:2

24.04.2022 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

Rheinsüd Köln

3:1

24.04.2022 15:15

SV Altenberg

SC West Köln

0:0

24.04.2022 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

24.04.2022 15:30

Rheingold Poll

Heiligenhauser SV

5:1

28.04.2022 20:00

Heiligenhauser SV

TuS Marialinden

2:2

01.05.2022 13:00

FV Wiehl II

Rheinsüd Köln

3:1

01.05.2022 15:00

FC Hürth II

Germania Zündorf

3:0

01.05.2022 15:15

SV Altenberg

TV Hoffnungsthal

3:2

01.05.2022 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

Rheingold Poll

3:0

01.05.2022 15:30

SV Frielingsdorf

Germania Geyen zg.

01.05.2022 15:30

SC West Köln

SV Westhoven-Ensen

3:1

01.05.2022 15:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

FC Leverkusen

4:7

01.05.2022 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

Spvg Frechen 20 II

4:0

08.05.2022 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

FC Hürth II

1:1

08.05.2022 15:00

Germania Zündorf

SC West Köln

0:1

08.05.2022 15:00

TuS Marialinden

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

2:3

08.05.2022 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

Viktoria Frechen

08.05.2022 15:15

FC Leverkusen

SV Frielingsdorf

2:1

08.05.2022 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SV Altenberg

1:5

08.05.2022 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

FV Wiehl II

5:0

08.05.2022 15:30

Rheingold Poll

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

2:0

08.05.2022 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Heiligenhauser SV

4:0

15.05.2022 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

FC Hürth II

15.05.2022 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

TV Hoffnungsthal

3:3

15.05.2022 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

Rheingold Poll

5:3

15.05.2022 15:15

SV Altenberg

Germania Zündorf

2:0

15.05.2022 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

Rheinsüd Köln

5:1

15.05.2022 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

FV Wiehl II

3:2

15.05.2022 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

FC Leverkusen

3:0

15.05.2022 15:30

SC West Köln

Spvg Frechen 20 II

2:0

15.05.2022 15:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

TuS Marialinden

4:2

22.05.2022 13:00

FV Wiehl II

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

2:3

22.05.2022 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

SV Altenberg

3:1

22.05.2022 15:00

Germania Zündorf

SV Westhoven-Ensen

3:0

22.05.2022 15:00

TuS Marialinden

SV Frielingsdorf

4:0

22.05.2022 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

Heiligenhauser SV

3:3

22.05.2022 15:15

FC Leverkusen

FC Hürth II

7:1

22.05.2022 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

SC West Köln

22.05.2022 15:30

Rheingold Poll

Viktoria Frechen

4:1

22.05.2022 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

4:2

29.05.2022 12:30

FC Hürth II

Rheingold Poll

29.05.2022 15:00

Germania Zündorf

TV Hoffnungsthal

29.05.2022 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

Heiligenhauser SV

29.05.2022 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

Rheinsüd Köln

29.05.2022 15:15

SV Altenberg

Germania Geyen zg.

29.05.2022 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Spvg Frechen 20 II

29.05.2022 15:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

FV Wiehl II

29.05.2022 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

TuS Marialinden

29.05.2022 15:30

SC West Köln

FC Leverkusen

06.06.2022 13:00

FV Wiehl II

SV Frielingsdorf

06.06.2022 13:15

Spvg Frechen 20 II

Germania Zündorf

06.06.2022 15:00

TuS Marialinden

FC Hürth II

06.06.2022 15:15

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

TV Hoffnungsthal

06.06.2022 15:15

FC Leverkusen

SV Altenberg

06.06.2022 15:15

Heiligenhauser SV

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

06.06.2022 15:30

Rheingold Poll

SC West Köln

06.06.2022 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Viktoria Frechen

06.06.2022 19:30

Germania Geyen zg.

SV Westhoven-Ensen

12.06.2022 12:30

FC Hürth II

Rheinsüd Köln

12.06.2022 15:15

Germania Geyen zg.

Germania Zündorf

12.06.2022 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

Heiligenhauser SV

12.06.2022 15:15

SV Altenberg

Rheingold Poll

12.06.2022 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

FC Leverkusen

12.06.2022 15:15

TV Hoffnungsthal

Spvg Frechen 20 II

12.06.2022 15:30

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SC Blau-Weiß 06 Köln

12.06.2022 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

FV Wiehl II

12.06.2022 15:30

SC West Köln

TuS Marialinden

Nächstes Spiel

29.05.2022 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Spvg Frechen 20 II

Letztes Spiel

22.05.2022 15:00

Germania Zündorf

3

SV Westhoven-Ensen

0

Login

Tabelle Bezirksliga

1. SV Altenberg

68

2. Rheingold Poll

55

3. SC Blau-Weiß 06 Kö.

50

4. SpVg. Köln-Flittard

48

5. FC Leverkusen

47

6. Spvg Frechen 20 II

47

7. FC Hürth II

47

8. Germania Zündorf

46

9. TV Hoffnungsthal

44

10. Viktoria Frechen

43

11. TuS Marialinden

41

12. SC West Köln

38

13. Rheinsüd Köln

33

14. SV Westhoven-Ensen

28

15. Heiligenhauser SV

26

16. FV Wiehl II

24

17. SV Frielingsdorf

18

18. Germania Geyen zg.

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:30 - 21:00

SV Westhoven

Donnerstag

19:30 - 21:00

SV Westhoven

Freitag

19:30 - 21:00

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 197

Gestern Online: 299

Diesen Monat: 6660

Letzter Monat: 6876

Total: 201482