Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

13.08.2023 13:00

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

Deutz 05 II

13.08.2023 13:00

Zündorf II

SC Leverkusen I

2:0

13.08.2023 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Rath-Heumar I

7:2

13.08.2023 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Bürrig I

2:2

13.08.2023 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Stammheim I

6:1

13.08.2023 15:00

Türk Genc I

Hitdorf I

2:0

13.08.2023 15:00

Urbach I

Mülheim Nord I

3:6

13.08.2023 15:15

Merheim I

Germania Mülheim I

2:4

20.08.2023 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

4:7

20.08.2023 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Zündorf II

1:2

20.08.2023 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

20.08.2023 15:00

Stammheim I

Türk Genc I

4:1

20.08.2023 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Rheingold Poll II

2:1

20.08.2023 15:15

Hitdorf I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

0:0

20.08.2023 15:15

Bürrig I

Merheim I

4:2

20.08.2023 15:30

SC Leverkusen I

Urbach I

2:1

24.08.2023 19:45

Zündorf II

Bürrig I

4:3

27.08.2023 13:00

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

Gremberg-Humboldt I

27.08.2023 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

SC Leverkusen I

1:3

27.08.2023 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Stammheim I

3:3

27.08.2023 15:00

Urbach I

Germania Mülheim I

2:1

27.08.2023 15:00

Türk Genc I

Deutz 05 II

1:2

27.08.2023 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Mülheim Nord I

3:3

27.08.2023 15:15

Merheim I

Hitdorf I

6:2

03.09.2023 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

4:1

03.09.2023 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Rheingold Poll II

3:2

03.09.2023 15:00

Stammheim I

Merheim I

1:3

03.09.2023 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

03.09.2023 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Türk Genc I

4:5

03.09.2023 15:15

Hitdorf I

Zündorf II

1:0

03.09.2023 15:15

Bürrig I

Urbach I

2:2

03.09.2023 15:30

SC Leverkusen I

Rath-Heumar I

8:0

10.09.2023 13:00

Zündorf II

Stammheim I

1:2

10.09.2023 13:00

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

Türk Genc I

10.09.2023 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Bürrig I

1:1

10.09.2023 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

SC Leverkusen I

1:1

10.09.2023 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Germania Mülheim I

1:1

10.09.2023 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

9:1

10.09.2023 15:00

Urbach I

Hitdorf I

5:1

10.09.2023 15:15

Merheim I

Deutz 05 II

5:5

17.09.2023 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Zündorf II

3:3

17.09.2023 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Mülheim Nord I

3:5

17.09.2023 15:00

Türk Genc I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

5:0

17.09.2023 15:00

Stammheim I

Urbach I

4:0

17.09.2023 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Merheim I

9:2

17.09.2023 15:15

Hitdorf I

Rheingold Poll II

1:2

17.09.2023 15:15

Bürrig I

Rath-Heumar I

3:1

17.09.2023 15:30

SC Leverkusen I

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

24.09.2023 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Stammheim I

3:3

24.09.2023 13:00

Zündorf II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:7

24.09.2023 13:00

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

Leverkusen Bergfried II

24.09.2023 15:00

Urbach I

Deutz 05 II

0:5

24.09.2023 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Bürrig I

4:3

24.09.2023 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Hitdorf I

2:1

24.09.2023 15:15

Merheim I

Türk Genc I

3:3

24.09.2023 15:30

SC Leverkusen I

Germania Mülheim I

0:3

01.10.2023 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Rheingold Poll II

2:0

01.10.2023 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

01.10.2023 15:00

Stammheim I

Rath-Heumar I

4:1

01.10.2023 15:00

Türk Genc I

Zündorf II

0:2

01.10.2023 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Urbach I

5:3

01.10.2023 15:15

Hitdorf I

Mülheim Nord I

5:7

01.10.2023 15:15

Bürrig I

SC Leverkusen I

2:2

01.10.2023 18:00

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Merheim I

2:4

06.10.2023 19:30

SC Leverkusen I

Hitdorf I

4:1

08.10.2023 13:00

Zündorf II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

2:0

08.10.2023 13:00

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

Merheim I

08.10.2023 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

0:2

08.10.2023 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Bürrig I

3:3

08.10.2023 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Deutz 05 II

1:2

08.10.2023 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Stammheim I

4:1

08.10.2023 15:00

Urbach I

Türk Genc I

0:2

15.10.2023 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Mülheim Nord I

3:3

15.10.2023 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Urbach I

2:1

15.10.2023 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Rath-Heumar I

10:1

15.10.2023 15:00

Türk Genc I

Rheingold Poll II

2:2

15.10.2023 15:00

Stammheim I

SC Leverkusen I

4:0

15.10.2023 15:15

Bürrig I

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

15.10.2023 15:15

Merheim I

Zündorf II

4:1

15.10.2023 15:30

Germania Mülheim I

Hitdorf I

4:0

21.10.2023 18:00

Mülheim Nord I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

0:5

22.10.2023 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Leverkusen Bergfried II

5:0

22.10.2023 13:00

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

Zündorf II

22.10.2023 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Stammheim I

2:2

22.10.2023 15:00

Urbach I

Merheim I

2:2

22.10.2023 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Türk Genc I

2:3

22.10.2023 15:15

Bürrig I

Hitdorf I

6:0

22.10.2023 15:30

SC Leverkusen I

Deutz 05 II

1:2

29.10.2023 13:00

Zündorf II

Urbach I

2:1

29.10.2023 13:00

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

Hitdorf I

29.10.2023 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Germania Mülheim I

8:3

29.10.2023 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Rath-Heumar I

0:4

29.10.2023 15:00

Türk Genc I

Mülheim Nord I

5:1

29.10.2023 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

SC Leverkusen I

1:0

29.10.2023 15:00

Stammheim I

Bürrig I

3:2

29.10.2023 15:15

Merheim I

Rheingold Poll II

0:5

05.11.2023 12:45

Rheingold Poll II

Zündorf II

1:3

05.11.2023 12:45

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

Urbach I

05.11.2023 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

0:1

05.11.2023 14:30

Mülheim Nord I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

05.11.2023 14:30

Rath-Heumar I

Merheim I

0:2

05.11.2023 14:30

SC Leverkusen I

Türk Genc I

2:3

05.11.2023 14:45

Bürrig I

Deutz 05 II

3:5

05.11.2023 15:15

Hitdorf I

Stammheim I

2:2

09.11.2023 20:00

Deutz 05 II

Hitdorf I

0:0

09.11.2023 20:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Bürrig I

5:2

12.11.2023 12:45

Zündorf II

Rath-Heumar I

4:3

12.11.2023 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

SC Leverkusen I

2:0

12.11.2023 14:30

Türk Genc I

Germania Mülheim I

4:1

12.11.2023 15:15

Merheim I

Mülheim Nord I

4:0

19.11.2023 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Westhoven-Ensen II zg.

19.11.2023 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

5:2

19.11.2023 14:45

SC Leverkusen I

Merheim I

1:2

19.11.2023 14:45

Rath-Heumar I

Urbach I

2:1

19.11.2023 14:45

Stammheim I

Deutz 05 II

3:2

19.11.2023 14:45

Bürrig I

Türk Genc I

4:2

19.11.2023 15:15

Hitdorf I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

0:7

03.12.2023 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Merheim I

0:2

03.12.2023 14:30

Mülheim Nord I

Urbach I

8:5

03.12.2023 14:30

SC Leverkusen I

Zündorf II

2:2

03.12.2023 14:30

Rath-Heumar I

Rheingold Poll II

3:2

03.12.2023 14:30

Stammheim I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

5:4

03.12.2023 14:45

Bürrig I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

8:0

03.12.2023 15:15

Hitdorf I

Türk Genc I

3:3

10.12.2023 12:45

Rheingold Poll II

Mülheim Nord I

0:3

10.12.2023 12:45

Zündorf II

Germania Mülheim I

4:0

10.12.2023 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Hitdorf I

1:3

10.12.2023 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Deutz 05 II

2:1

10.12.2023 14:30

Urbach I

SC Leverkusen I

0:1

10.12.2023 14:30

Türk Genc I

Stammheim I

3:0

10.12.2023 15:15

Merheim I

Bürrig I

1:2

28.01.2024 15:00

Urbach I

Rheingold Poll II

2:2

18.02.2024 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Urbach I

1:2

18.02.2024 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Rath-Heumar I

3:3

18.02.2024 15:00

Stammheim I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

4:1

18.02.2024 15:15

Hitdorf I

Merheim I

1:3

18.02.2024 15:15

Bürrig I

Zündorf II

6:3

18.02.2024 15:30

SC Leverkusen I

Rheingold Poll II

6:1

25.02.2024 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Germania Mülheim I

5:4

25.02.2024 13:00

Zündorf II

Hitdorf I

3:0

25.02.2024 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Deutz 05 II

1:1

25.02.2024 15:00

Türk Genc I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

0:1

25.02.2024 15:00

Urbach I

Bürrig I

8:3

25.02.2024 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

SC Leverkusen I

1:1

25.02.2024 15:15

Merheim I

Stammheim I

1:6

27.02.2024 19:30

Deutz 05 II

Türk Genc I

1:1

01.03.2024 20:00

Bürrig I

Rheingold Poll II

8:2

03.03.2024 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Merheim I

5:1

03.03.2024 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:3

03.03.2024 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Rath-Heumar I

4:1

03.03.2024 15:00

Stammheim I

Zündorf II

7:2

03.03.2024 15:15

Hitdorf I

Urbach I

1:3

03.03.2024 15:30

SC Leverkusen I

Mülheim Nord I

4:6

10.03.2024 13:00

Zündorf II

Deutz 05 II

1:2

10.03.2024 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Hitdorf I

4:3

10.03.2024 15:00

Urbach I

Stammheim I

1:3

10.03.2024 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Germania Mülheim I

4:1

10.03.2024 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Bürrig I

5:3

10.03.2024 15:15

Merheim I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:7

10.03.2024 17:30

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Türk Genc I

10:2

17.03.2024 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Urbach I

2:1

17.03.2024 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

SC Leverkusen I

0:2

17.03.2024 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Zündorf II

0:4

17.03.2024 15:00

Stammheim I

Rheingold Poll II

1:2

17.03.2024 15:00

Türk Genc I

Merheim I

4:3

17.03.2024 15:15

Bürrig I

Mülheim Nord I

2:3

17.03.2024 15:15

Hitdorf I

Rath-Heumar I

2:1

21.03.2024 20:00

Zündorf II

Türk Genc I

1:2

24.03.2024 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Deutz 05 II

0:4

24.03.2024 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Hitdorf I

4:0

24.03.2024 15:00

Urbach I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

1:4

24.03.2024 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Stammheim I

2:4

24.03.2024 15:15

Merheim I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

3:4

24.03.2024 15:30

SC Leverkusen I

Bürrig I

3:3

07.04.2024 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Rath-Heumar I

6:0

07.04.2024 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Zündorf II

11:1

07.04.2024 15:00

Türk Genc I

Urbach I

1:0

07.04.2024 15:00

Stammheim I

Mülheim Nord I

1:1

07.04.2024 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Rheingold Poll II

10:0

07.04.2024 15:15

Hitdorf I

SC Leverkusen I

3:1

07.04.2024 15:15

Bürrig I

Germania Mülheim I

5:3

13.04.2024 17:15

SC Leverkusen I

Stammheim I

4:3

14.04.2024 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Türk Genc I

1:7

14.04.2024 13:00

Zündorf II

Merheim I

2:3

14.04.2024 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Deutz 05 II

2:4

14.04.2024 15:00

Urbach I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

2:3

14.04.2024 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

2:0

14.04.2024 15:15

Hitdorf I

Germania Mülheim I

3:3

17.04.2024 20:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Mülheim Nord I

21.04.2024 13:00

Deutz 05 II

SC Leverkusen I

21.04.2024 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Rheingold Poll II

21.04.2024 15:00

Türk Genc I

Rath-Heumar I

21.04.2024 15:00

Stammheim I

Germania Mülheim I

21.04.2024 15:15

Merheim I

Urbach I

21.04.2024 15:15

Hitdorf I

Bürrig I

28.04.2024 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Merheim I

28.04.2024 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Deutz 05 II

28.04.2024 15:00

Urbach I

Zündorf II

28.04.2024 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

28.04.2024 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Türk Genc I

28.04.2024 15:15

Bürrig I

Stammheim I

28.04.2024 15:30

SC Leverkusen I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

05.05.2024 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Bürrig I

05.05.2024 13:00

Zündorf II

Rheingold Poll II

05.05.2024 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Mülheim Nord I

05.05.2024 15:00

Stammheim I

Hitdorf I

05.05.2024 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Germania Mülheim I

05.05.2024 15:00

Türk Genc I

SC Leverkusen I

05.05.2024 15:15

Merheim I

Rath-Heumar I

12.05.2024 13:00

Rheingold Poll II

Urbach I

12.05.2024 13:30

Germania Mülheim I

Türk Genc I

12.05.2024 15:00

Mülheim Nord I

Merheim I

12.05.2024 15:00

Rath-Heumar I

Zündorf II

12.05.2024 15:15

Bürrig I

Gremberg-Humboldt I

12.05.2024 15:15

Hitdorf I

Deutz 05 II

12.05.2024 15:30

SC Leverkusen I

Leverkusen Bergfried II

20.05.2024 13:00

Deutz 05 II

Stammheim I

20.05.2024 13:00

Zündorf II

Mülheim Nord I

20.05.2024 13:15

Leverkusen Bergfried II

Germania Mülheim I

20.05.2024 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt I

Hitdorf I

20.05.2024 15:00

Türk Genc I

Bürrig I

20.05.2024 15:00

Urbach I

Rath-Heumar I

20.05.2024 15:15

Merheim I

SC Leverkusen I

Termin offen

Mülheim Nord I

Zündorf II

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Gremberg-Humboldt I

57

2. Deutz 05 II

48

3. Stammheim I

44

4. Türk Genc I

43

5. Mülheim Nord I

41

6. Zündorf II

35

7. Bürrig I

33

8. Merheim I

33

9. SC Leverkusen I

29

10. Rheingold Poll II

25

11. Leverkusen Bergfri.

22

12. Germania Mülheim I

22

13. Rath-Heumar I

22

14. Urbach I

18

15. Hitdorf I

17

16. Westhoven-Ensen II.

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:30 - 21:15

SV Westhoven

Freitag

19:30 - 21:15

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 90

Gestern Online: 256

Diesen Monat: 4014

Letzter Monat: 8674

Total: 385474