Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 14:00

Südwest II

Westhoven

9:0

05.09.2020 15:00

Poll

Dellbrück

1:3

05.09.2020 15:15

Flittard II

Worringen

1:0

05.09.2020 15:30

Olympia ESV

Weiler-Volkhoven

14:0

05.09.2020 16:00

Porz

TPSK

3:1

12.09.2020 13:00

Westhoven

Flittard II

12.09.2020 13:30

Worringen

Olympia ESV

0:2

12.09.2020 14:15

Weiler-Volkhoven

Poll

3:2

12.09.2020 15:00

Dellbrück

Langel

3:2

12.09.2020 15:30

TPSK

Südwest II

1:0

19.09.2020 14:15

Weiler-Volkhoven

Worringen

0:8

19.09.2020 15:00

Poll

Langel

3:1

19.09.2020 15:15

Flittard II

TPSK

2:4

19.09.2020 15:30

Olympia ESV

Westhoven

13:1

19.09.2020 16:00

Porz

Dellbrück

9:0

26.09.2020 13:00

Westhoven

Weiler-Volkhoven

7:0

26.09.2020 13:30

Worringen

Poll

3:3

26.09.2020 14:30

Langel

Porz

1:5

26.09.2020 15:00

Dellbrück

Südwest II

0:3

26.09.2020 15:00

TPSK

Olympia ESV

1:2

03.10.2020 13:30

Worringen

Westhoven

1:2

03.10.2020 15:00

Poll

Porz

1:3

03.10.2020 15:15

Flittard II

Dellbrück

1:0

03.10.2020 18:30

Südwest II

Langel

4:3

31.10.2020 14:30

Langel

Flittard II

31.10.2020 15:00

Westhoven

Poll

31.10.2020 15:30

Dellbrück

Olympia ESV

31.10.2020 15:30

TPSK

Worringen

31.10.2020 16:45

Porz

Südwest II

07.11.2020 13:45

Flittard II

Porz

07.11.2020 14:15

Weiler-Volkhoven

Dellbrück

07.11.2020 15:00

Westhoven

TPSK

07.11.2020 15:00

Poll

Südwest II

07.11.2020 15:30

Olympia ESV

Langel

09.11.2020 19:30

Weiler-Volkhoven

TPSK

14.11.2020 14:00

Südwest II

Flittard II

14.11.2020 14:30

Langel

Weiler-Volkhoven

14.11.2020 15:00

TPSK

Poll

14.11.2020 15:00

Dellbrück

Worringen

14.11.2020 16:00

Porz

Olympia ESV

28.11.2020 13:30

Worringen

Langel

28.11.2020 14:15

Weiler-Volkhoven

Porz

28.11.2020 15:00

Poll

Flittard II

28.11.2020 15:00

Westhoven

Dellbrück

28.11.2020 15:30

Olympia ESV

Südwest II

05.12.2020 14:30

Langel

Westhoven

05.12.2020 15:00

Dellbrück

TPSK

05.12.2020 15:15

Flittard II

Olympia ESV

05.12.2020 15:30

Südwest II

Weiler-Volkhoven

05.12.2020 16:00

Porz

Worringen

12.12.2020 13:30

Worringen

Südwest II

12.12.2020 14:15

Weiler-Volkhoven

Flittard II

12.12.2020 15:00

TPSK

Langel

12.12.2020 15:00

Westhoven

Porz

12.12.2020 15:30

Olympia ESV

Poll

20.02.2021 13:30

Worringen

Flittard II

20.02.2021 14:15

Weiler-Volkhoven

Olympia ESV

20.02.2021 15:00

Dellbrück

Poll

20.02.2021 15:00

Westhoven

Südwest II

20.02.2021 15:00

TPSK

Porz

27.02.2021 14:00

Südwest II

TPSK

27.02.2021 14:30

Langel

Dellbrück

27.02.2021 15:00

Poll

Weiler-Volkhoven

27.02.2021 15:15

Flittard II

Westhoven

27.02.2021 15:30

Olympia ESV

Worringen

06.03.2021 13:30

Worringen

Weiler-Volkhoven

06.03.2021 14:30

Langel

Poll

06.03.2021 15:00

TPSK

Flittard II

06.03.2021 15:00

Dellbrück

Porz

06.03.2021 15:00

Westhoven

Olympia ESV

13.03.2021 14:00

Südwest II

Dellbrück

13.03.2021 14:15

Weiler-Volkhoven

Westhoven

13.03.2021 15:00

Poll

Worringen

13.03.2021 15:30

Olympia ESV

TPSK

13.03.2021 16:00

Porz

Langel

20.03.2021 14:30

Langel

Südwest II

20.03.2021 15:00

Dellbrück

Flittard II

20.03.2021 15:00

Westhoven

Worringen

20.03.2021 15:00

TPSK

Weiler-Volkhoven

20.03.2021 16:00

Porz

Poll

17.04.2021 13:30

Worringen

TPSK

17.04.2021 14:00

Südwest II

Porz

17.04.2021 15:00

Poll

Westhoven

17.04.2021 15:15

Flittard II

Langel

17.04.2021 15:30

Olympia ESV

Dellbrück

24.04.2021 14:30

Langel

Olympia ESV

24.04.2021 15:00

TPSK

Westhoven

24.04.2021 15:00

Dellbrück

Weiler-Volkhoven

24.04.2021 15:30

Südwest II

Poll

24.04.2021 16:00

Porz

Flittard II

01.05.2021 13:30

Worringen

Dellbrück

01.05.2021 14:15

Weiler-Volkhoven

Langel

01.05.2021 15:00

Poll

TPSK

01.05.2021 15:15

Flittard II

Südwest II

01.05.2021 15:30

Olympia ESV

Porz

08.05.2021 14:30

Langel

Worringen

08.05.2021 15:00

Dellbrück

Westhoven

08.05.2021 15:15

Flittard II

Poll

08.05.2021 15:30

Südwest II

Olympia ESV

08.05.2021 16:00

Porz

Weiler-Volkhoven

15.05.2021 13:30

Worringen

Porz

15.05.2021 14:15

Weiler-Volkhoven

Südwest II

15.05.2021 15:00

Westhoven

Langel

15.05.2021 15:00

TPSK

Dellbrück

15.05.2021 15:30

Olympia ESV

Flittard II

29.05.2021 14:30

Langel

TPSK

29.05.2021 15:00

Poll

Olympia ESV

29.05.2021 15:15

Flittard II

Weiler-Volkhoven

29.05.2021 15:30

Südwest II

Worringen

29.05.2021 16:00

Porz

Westhoven

Nächstes Spiel

31.10.2020 15:00

Westhoven

Poll

Letztes Spiel

03.10.2020 13:30

Worringen

1

Westhoven

2

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Olympia ESV

12

2. Porz

12

3. Südwest II

9

4. Flittard II

6

5. TPSK

6

6. Westhoven

6

7. Dellbrück

6

8. Worringen

4

9. Poll

4

10. Weiler-Volkhoven

3

11. Langel

0

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:00 - 20:00

SV Westhoven

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 75

Gestern Online: 204

Diesen Monat: 5224

Letzter Monat: 7217

Total: 60878