Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

19.08.2023 10:00

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Zündorf U13 II

8:0

19.08.2023 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

Brück U13

2:3

19.08.2023 15:30

Türk Genc U13

Westhoven U13

3:0

20.08.2023 10:00

Kalk Borussia U13

Vingst 05 U13

1:6

20.08.2023 11:30

Urbach U13

Mülheim Germania U13

2:4

20.08.2023 12:00

Langel U13

Hitdorf U13

1:0

26.08.2023 13:00

Vingst 05 U13

1. JFS Köln U13 III

2:12

27.08.2023 09:30

Hitdorf U13

Türk Genc U13

1:3

27.08.2023 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Langel U13

2:1

27.08.2023 10:00

Brück U13

Urbach U13

6:1

27.08.2023 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

Kalk Borussia U13

3:0

27.08.2023 11:15

Westhoven U13

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

1:7

02.09.2023 14:00

Urbach U13

Westhoven U13

1:2

02.09.2023 15:30

Türk Genc U13

Zündorf U13 II

03.09.2023 10:15

Kalk Borussia U13

Brück U13

1:2

03.09.2023 12:00

Vingst 05 U13

Mülheim Germania U13

2:1

06.09.2023 18:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

Hitdorf U13

6:0

10.09.2023 09:30

Hitdorf U13

Urbach U13

5:0

10.09.2023 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

1:5

10.09.2023 10:00

Brück U13

Vingst 05 U13

3:2

10.09.2023 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

1. JFS Köln U13 III

0:3

10.09.2023 11:15

Westhoven U13

Kalk Borussia U13

3:3

10.09.2023 12:00

Langel U13

Türk Genc U13

0:4

16.09.2023 14:00

Urbach U13

Zündorf U13 II

2:0

16.09.2023 14:30

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Türk Genc U13

5:0

16.09.2023 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

Langel U13

6:0

17.09.2023 10:00

Kalk Borussia U13

Hitdorf U13

2:2

17.09.2023 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

Brück U13

1:0

17.09.2023 12:00

Vingst 05 U13

Westhoven U13

5:0

20.09.2023 18:00

Langel U13

1. JFS Köln U13 III

0:1

23.09.2023 15:30

Türk Genc U13

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

1:1

24.09.2023 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Kalk Borussia U13

3:2

24.09.2023 10:00

Brück U13

1. JFS Köln U13 III

2:1

24.09.2023 10:00

Hitdorf U13

Vingst 05 U13

1:1

24.09.2023 11:15

Westhoven U13

Mülheim Germania U13

2:2

24.09.2023 12:00

Langel U13

Urbach U13

1:1

21.10.2023 11:30

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

3:2

21.10.2023 14:00

Urbach U13

Türk Genc U13

1:1

22.10.2023 10:00

Brück U13

Westhoven U13

9:0

22.10.2023 10:00

Kalk Borussia U13

Langel U13

1:5

22.10.2023 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

Hitdorf U13

0:2

22.10.2023 11:45

Vingst 05 U13

Zündorf U13 II

3:0

28.10.2023 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

Urbach U13

1:2

29.10.2023 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Mülheim Germania U13

3:1

29.10.2023 11:15

Westhoven U13

1. JFS Köln U13 III

3:4

29.10.2023 12:00

Langel U13

Vingst 05 U13

1:3

04.11.2023 09:00

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Urbach U13

1:1

05.11.2023 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Brück U13

3:6

05.11.2023 10:00

Kalk Borussia U13

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

0:3

05.11.2023 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

Langel U13

1:1

05.11.2023 11:15

Westhoven U13

Hitdorf U13

1:1

05.11.2023 11:30

Vingst 05 U13

Türk Genc U13

2:3

11.11.2023 10:00

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Hitdorf U13

9:0

11.11.2023 14:00

Urbach U13

Kalk Borussia U13

1:1

11.11.2023 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

Vingst 05 U13

1:3

11.11.2023 15:30

Türk Genc U13

Mülheim Germania U13

3:1

12.11.2023 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Westhoven U13

1:3

03.12.2023 10:00

Kalk Borussia U13

1. JFS Köln U13 III

1:7

03.12.2023 10:00

Hitdorf U13

Zündorf U13 II

7:3

03.12.2023 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

1:7

03.12.2023 11:00

Vingst 05 U13

Urbach U13

3:1

10.12.2023 10:00

Hitdorf U13

Brück U13

0:1

10.12.2023 11:15

Westhoven U13

Langel U13

1:0

03.02.2024 12:30

Brück U13

Langel U13

2:1

18.02.2024 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

1. JFS Köln U13 III

3:1

18.02.2024 10:00

Brück U13

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

5:3

18.02.2024 10:00

Hitdorf U13

Langel U13

5:0

18.02.2024 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

Urbach U13

1:4

18.02.2024 11:00

Vingst 05 U13

Kalk Borussia U13

5:2

18.02.2024 11:15

Westhoven U13

Türk Genc U13

2:1

24.02.2024 10:00

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Vingst 05 U13

11:2

24.02.2024 13:00

Türk Genc U13

Hitdorf U13

2:2

24.02.2024 14:00

Urbach U13

Brück U13

0:0

24.02.2024 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

Westhoven U13

2:0

25.02.2024 10:15

Kalk Borussia U13

Mülheim Germania U13

0:1

02.03.2024 13:00

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Langel U13

03.03.2024 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Türk Genc U13

6:0

03.03.2024 10:00

Brück U13

Kalk Borussia U13

6:1

03.03.2024 10:00

Hitdorf U13

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

4:0

03.03.2024 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

Vingst 05 U13

1:1

03.03.2024 11:15

Westhoven U13

Urbach U13

2:2

09.03.2024 10:00

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Mülheim Germania U13

9:1

09.03.2024 14:00

Urbach U13

Hitdorf U13

0:5

09.03.2024 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

Zündorf U13 II

3:4

09.03.2024 15:30

Türk Genc U13

Langel U13

1:3

10.03.2024 10:15

Kalk Borussia U13

Westhoven U13

2:3

17.03.2024 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Urbach U13

1:0

17.03.2024 10:00

Hitdorf U13

Kalk Borussia U13

9:0

17.03.2024 10:00

Brück U13

Mülheim Germania U13

6:0

17.03.2024 11:15

Westhoven U13

Vingst 05 U13

3:0

17.03.2024 12:00

Langel U13

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

3:0

20.03.2024 18:00

Vingst 05 U13

Brück U13

8:0

22.03.2024 17:30

Langel U13

Zündorf U13 II

3:0

06.04.2024 15:30

Türk Genc U13

Kalk Borussia U13

3:1

13.04.2024 10:00

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Brück U13

4:1

13.04.2024 14:00

Urbach U13

Langel U13

5:3

13.04.2024 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

Türk Genc U13

1:3

14.04.2024 10:00

Kalk Borussia U13

Zündorf U13 II

2:6

14.04.2024 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

Westhoven U13

0:0

14.04.2024 11:00

Vingst 05 U13

Hitdorf U13

2:2

18.04.2024 18:00

Türk Genc U13

1. JFS Köln U13 III

20.04.2024 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

1. JFS Köln U13 III

20.04.2024 15:30

Türk Genc U13

Urbach U13

21.04.2024 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Vingst 05 U13

21.04.2024 10:15

Hitdorf U13

Mülheim Germania U13

21.04.2024 11:15

Westhoven U13

Brück U13

21.04.2024 12:00

Langel U13

Kalk Borussia U13

27.04.2024 11:15

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Westhoven U13

27.04.2024 14:00

Urbach U13

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

28.04.2024 10:00

Kalk Borussia U13

Türk Genc U13

28.04.2024 10:00

Brück U13

Hitdorf U13

28.04.2024 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

Zündorf U13 II

28.04.2024 11:30

Vingst 05 U13

Langel U13

01.05.2024 11:15

Brück U13

Türk Genc U13

04.05.2024 14:00

Urbach U13

1. JFS Köln U13 III

04.05.2024 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

Kalk Borussia U13

04.05.2024 15:30

Türk Genc U13

Vingst 05 U13

05.05.2024 10:00

Brück U13

Zündorf U13 II

05.05.2024 10:45

Hitdorf U13

Westhoven U13

05.05.2024 12:00

Langel U13

Mülheim Germania U13

12.05.2024 10:00

Kalk Borussia U13

Urbach U13

12.05.2024 10:00

Hitdorf U13

1. JFS Köln U13 III

12.05.2024 10:30

Mülheim Germania U13

Türk Genc U13

12.05.2024 11:00

Vingst 05 U13

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

12.05.2024 11:15

Westhoven U13

Zündorf U13 II

12.05.2024 12:00

Langel U13

Brück U13

25.05.2024 13:00

1. JFS Köln U13 III

Kalk Borussia U13

25.05.2024 14:00

Urbach U13

Vingst 05 U13

25.05.2024 14:30

Gremberg-Humboldt U13

Mülheim Germania U13

25.05.2024 15:30

Türk Genc U13

Brück U13

26.05.2024 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Hitdorf U13

26.05.2024 12:00

Langel U13

Westhoven U13

Nächstes Spiel

21.04.2024 09:45

Zündorf U13 II

Vingst 05 U13

Letztes Spiel

14.04.2024 10:00

Kalk Borussia U13

2

Zündorf U13 II

6

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. 1. JFS Köln U13 III

37

2. Brück U13

37

3. Vingst 05 U13

30

4. Hitdorf U13

26

5. Türk Genc U13

24

6. Zündorf U13 II

24

7. Westhoven U13

23

8. Gremberg-Humboldt .

22

9. Urbach U13

18

10. Langel U13

17

11. Mülheim Germania U.

16

12. Kalk Borussia U13

3

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:00 - 18:30

SV Westhoven

Mittwoch

17:00 - 18:30

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 107

Gestern Online: 256

Diesen Monat: 4031

Letzter Monat: 8674

Total: 385491