Senioren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2019 12:30

FC Hürth II

SV Altenberg

4:3

25.08.2019 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

SV Frielingsdorf

0:1

25.08.2019 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Heiligenhauser SV

0:2

25.08.2019 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

Germania Geyen

8:0

25.08.2019 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

BW Köln

3:1

25.08.2019 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Viktoria Frechen

3:2

25.08.2019 15:30

SC West Köln

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

3:0

25.08.2019 17:15

Rheingold Poll

FC Leverkusen

0:2

01.09.2019 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Westhoven-Ensen

0:2

01.09.2019 15:15

BW Köln

Eintracht Hohkeppel

1:2

01.09.2019 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

SC West Köln

0:0

01.09.2019 15:15

Viktoria Frechen

FC Hürth II

1:4

01.09.2019 15:15

SV Altenberg

FC Leverkusen

3:2

01.09.2019 15:15

Germania Geyen

SpVg Frechen 20 II

3:0

01.09.2019 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Rheinsüd Köln

1:4

01.09.2019 15:15

Rheingold Poll

TuS Marialinden

2:3

08.09.2019 12:30

FC Hürth II

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

0:3

08.09.2019 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

BW Köln

1:5

08.09.2019 15:00

TuS Marialinden

SV Westhoven-Ensen

1:0

08.09.2019 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Viktoria Frechen

3:0

08.09.2019 15:15

Rheingold Poll

SV Altenberg

2:2

08.09.2019 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

Heiligenhauser SV

2:0

08.09.2019 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SV Frielingsdorf

3:3

08.09.2019 15:30

SC West Köln

Germania Geyen

2:0

15.09.2019 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SpVg Frechen 20 II

2:5

15.09.2019 15:15

BW Köln

SC West Köln

2:2

15.09.2019 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

FC Hürth II

3:4

15.09.2019 15:15

Viktoria Frechen

Rheingold Poll

6:1

15.09.2019 15:15

SV Altenberg

TuS Marialinden

2:1

15.09.2019 15:15

Germania Geyen

Rheinsüd Köln

3:1

15.09.2019 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

FC Leverkusen

4:2

15.09.2019 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Eintracht Hohkeppel

3:3

20.09.2019 20:00

SV Altenberg

Viktoria Frechen

3:0

22.09.2019 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

SV Westhoven-Ensen

5:1

22.09.2019 15:00

FC Hürth II

Germania Geyen

4:1

22.09.2019 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Eintracht Hohkeppel

0:3

22.09.2019 15:15

Rheingold Poll

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

1:1

22.09.2019 15:15

FC Leverkusen

SV Frielingsdorf

4:1

22.09.2019 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

BW Köln

0:2

22.09.2019 15:30

SC West Köln

Heiligenhauser SV

0:0

29.09.2019 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

Rheinsüd Köln

3:4

29.09.2019 15:15

BW Köln

FC Hürth II

2:2

29.09.2019 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

Rheingold Poll

6:1

29.09.2019 15:15

Viktoria Frechen

TuS Marialinden

2:4

29.09.2019 15:15

Germania Geyen

FC Leverkusen

3:1

29.09.2019 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SV Altenberg

1:0

29.09.2019 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

SpVg Frechen 20 II

5:0

29.09.2019 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SC West Köln

0:0

06.10.2019 12:30

FC Hürth II

Heiligenhauser SV

3:0

06.10.2019 15:00

TuS Marialinden

SpVg Frechen 20 II

0:1

06.10.2019 15:15

Viktoria Frechen

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

1:4

06.10.2019 15:15

SV Altenberg

SV Frielingsdorf

3:1

06.10.2019 15:15

Rheingold Poll

Germania Geyen

1:3

06.10.2019 15:15

FC Leverkusen

BW Köln

2:2

06.10.2019 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SV Westhoven-Ensen

1:2

06.10.2019 15:30

SC West Köln

Eintracht Hohkeppel

1:2

11.10.2019 20:00

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

TuS Marialinden

3:0

13.10.2019 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

SC West Köln

0:5

13.10.2019 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

FC Leverkusen

2:5

13.10.2019 15:15

BW Köln

Rheingold Poll

0:2

13.10.2019 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

Viktoria Frechen

4:1

13.10.2019 15:15

Germania Geyen

SV Altenberg

3:3

13.10.2019 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

Rheinsüd Köln

5:3

13.10.2019 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

FC Hürth II

6:2

20.10.2019 15:00

TuS Marialinden

SC West Köln

5:1

20.10.2019 15:15

Viktoria Frechen

Germania Geyen

2:2

20.10.2019 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SV Frielingsdorf

2:1

20.10.2019 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SpVg Frechen 20 II

1:1

23.10.2019 19:30

Rheingold Poll

Heiligenhauser SV

4:0

23.10.2019 20:00

SV Altenberg

BW Köln

2:3

24.10.2019 20:00

FC Leverkusen

SV Westhoven-Ensen

1:0

27.10.2019 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

FC Hürth II

2:0

27.10.2019 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Altenberg

4:1

27.10.2019 15:15

BW Köln

Viktoria Frechen

2:1

27.10.2019 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

TuS Marialinden

2:2

27.10.2019 15:15

Germania Geyen

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

0:1

27.10.2019 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

FC Leverkusen

3:4

27.10.2019 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Rheingold Poll

4:1

27.10.2019 15:30

SC West Köln

Rheinsüd Köln

2:0

03.11.2019 12:30

FC Hürth II

SC West Köln

2:0

03.11.2019 14:30

TuS Marialinden

Rheinsüd Köln

0:1

03.11.2019 14:45

SV Frielingsdorf

Germania Geyen

3:2

03.11.2019 14:45

Viktoria Frechen

Heiligenhauser SV

1:3

03.11.2019 14:45

Rheingold Poll

Eintracht Hohkeppel

3:5

03.11.2019 14:45

FC Leverkusen

SpVg Frechen 20 II

5:0

03.11.2019 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

BW Köln

4:2

03.11.2019 15:15

SV Altenberg

SV Westhoven-Ensen

2:1

07.11.2019 20:00

FC Hürth II

Eintracht Hohkeppel

1:4

10.11.2019 12:00

Germania Geyen

TuS Marialinden

3:3

10.11.2019 12:30

SpVg Frechen 20 II

Rheingold Poll

3:0

10.11.2019 14:30

Heiligenhauser SV

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

1:1

10.11.2019 14:45

Eintracht Hohkeppel

SV Altenberg

5:3

10.11.2019 14:45

BW Köln

SV Frielingsdorf

2:0

10.11.2019 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Viktoria Frechen

3:0

10.11.2019 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

FC Hürth II

1:3

10.11.2019 15:30

SC West Köln

FC Leverkusen

3:4

17.11.2019 13:00

Germania Geyen

BW Köln

1:2

17.11.2019 14:30

TuS Marialinden

FC Hürth II

4:1

17.11.2019 14:45

SV Frielingsdorf

Heiligenhauser SV

2:2

17.11.2019 14:45

FC Leverkusen

Rheinsüd Köln

3:2

17.11.2019 14:45

Rheingold Poll

SC West Köln

3:4

17.11.2019 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SV Westhoven-Ensen

2:0

17.11.2019 15:15

SV Altenberg

SpVg Frechen 20 II

2:2

17.11.2019 15:15

Viktoria Frechen

Eintracht Hohkeppel

2:4

01.12.2019 12:30

FC Hürth II

FC Leverkusen

2:0

01.12.2019 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

Viktoria Frechen

2:3

01.12.2019 14:30

Heiligenhauser SV

Germania Geyen

3:6

01.12.2019 14:30

TuS Marialinden

BW Köln

3:0

01.12.2019 14:45

Eintracht Hohkeppel

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

0:2

01.12.2019 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SV Frielingsdorf

4:1

01.12.2019 15:30

SC West Köln

SV Altenberg

2:4

01.12.2019 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Rheingold Poll

4:0

08.12.2019 12:00

Germania Geyen

SV Westhoven-Ensen

1:1

08.12.2019 14:45

SV Frielingsdorf

Eintracht Hohkeppel

2:5

08.12.2019 14:45

Rheingold Poll

FC Hürth II

0:3

08.12.2019 14:45

FC Leverkusen

TuS Marialinden

1:2

08.12.2019 15:00

BW Köln

Heiligenhauser SV

1:2

08.12.2019 15:15

Viktoria Frechen

SC West Köln

1:3

08.12.2019 15:15

SV Altenberg

Rheinsüd Köln

2:4

08.12.2019 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SpVg Frechen 20 II

7:0

01.03.2020 12:00

Germania Geyen

Eintracht Hohkeppel

2:3

01.03.2020 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

TuS Marialinden

1:1

01.03.2020 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

SC West Köln

4:1

01.03.2020 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Rheingold Poll

1:3

01.03.2020 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

SpVg Frechen 20 II

1:4

01.03.2020 15:15

SV Altenberg

FC Hürth II

2:0

01.03.2020 15:15

BW Köln

SV Westhoven-Ensen

2:1

01.03.2020 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

Rheinsüd Köln

2:3

08.03.2020 12:30

FC Hürth II

Viktoria Frechen

3:0

08.03.2020 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

Germania Geyen

2:3

08.03.2020 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Rheingold Poll

3:2

08.03.2020 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

BW Köln

10:1

08.03.2020 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Heiligenhauser SV

3:1

08.03.2020 15:15

FC Leverkusen

SV Altenberg

2:2

08.03.2020 15:30

SC West Köln

SV Frielingsdorf

4:3

08.03.2020 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

3:2

15.03.2020 12:00

Germania Geyen

SC West Köln

15.03.2020 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

Eintracht Hohkeppel

15.03.2020 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

Rheinsüd Köln

15.03.2020 15:15

BW Köln

SpVg Frechen 20 II

15.03.2020 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

FC Hürth II

15.03.2020 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

TuS Marialinden

15.03.2020 15:15

SV Altenberg

Rheingold Poll

15.03.2020 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

FC Leverkusen

22.03.2020 12:30

FC Hürth II

SV Frielingsdorf

22.03.2020 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

Heiligenhauser SV

22.03.2020 15:00

TuS Marialinden

SV Altenberg

22.03.2020 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

SV Westhoven-Ensen

22.03.2020 15:15

Rheingold Poll

Viktoria Frechen

22.03.2020 15:15

FC Leverkusen

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

22.03.2020 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Germania Geyen

22.03.2020 15:30

SC West Köln

BW Köln

29.03.2020 12:00

Germania Geyen

FC Hürth II

29.03.2020 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SC West Köln

29.03.2020 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

TuS Marialinden

29.03.2020 15:15

BW Köln

Rheinsüd Köln

29.03.2020 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SpVg Frechen 20 II

29.03.2020 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Rheingold Poll

29.03.2020 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

FC Leverkusen

29.03.2020 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

SV Altenberg

05.04.2020 12:30

FC Hürth II

BW Köln

05.04.2020 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

Eintracht Hohkeppel

05.04.2020 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Viktoria Frechen

05.04.2020 15:15

SV Altenberg

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

05.04.2020 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Germania Geyen

05.04.2020 15:15

Rheingold Poll

SV Frielingsdorf

05.04.2020 15:30

SC West Köln

SV Westhoven-Ensen

05.04.2020 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Heiligenhauser SV

19.04.2020 12:00

Germania Geyen

Rheingold Poll

19.04.2020 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

TuS Marialinden

19.04.2020 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

FC Hürth II

19.04.2020 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Viktoria Frechen

19.04.2020 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

SC West Köln

19.04.2020 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Rheinsüd Köln

19.04.2020 15:15

BW Köln

FC Leverkusen

19.04.2020 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

SV Altenberg

24.04.2020 20:00

TuS Marialinden

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

26.04.2020 12:30

FC Hürth II

SV Westhoven-Ensen

26.04.2020 15:15

SV Altenberg

Germania Geyen

26.04.2020 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Heiligenhauser SV

26.04.2020 15:15

Rheingold Poll

BW Köln

26.04.2020 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

Eintracht Hohkeppel

26.04.2020 15:30

SC West Köln

SpVg Frechen 20 II

26.04.2020 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

SV Frielingsdorf

03.05.2020 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

Rheinsüd Köln

03.05.2020 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

Rheingold Poll

03.05.2020 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

FC Leverkusen

03.05.2020 15:15

Germania Geyen

Viktoria Frechen

03.05.2020 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

03.05.2020 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

FC Hürth II

03.05.2020 15:15

BW Köln

SV Altenberg

03.05.2020 15:30

SC West Köln

TuS Marialinden

10.05.2020 12:30

FC Hürth II

SpVg Frechen 20 II

10.05.2020 15:00

TuS Marialinden

SV Frielingsdorf

10.05.2020 15:15

Rheingold Poll

SV Westhoven-Ensen

10.05.2020 15:15

FC Leverkusen

Eintracht Hohkeppel

10.05.2020 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Germania Geyen

10.05.2020 15:15

SV Altenberg

Heiligenhauser SV

10.05.2020 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SC West Köln

10.05.2020 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

BW Köln

17.05.2020 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

FC Leverkusen

17.05.2020 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

Viktoria Frechen

17.05.2020 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

Rheingold Poll

17.05.2020 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SV Altenberg

17.05.2020 15:15

Germania Geyen

SV Frielingsdorf

17.05.2020 15:15

BW Köln

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

17.05.2020 15:30

SC West Köln

FC Hürth II

17.05.2020 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

TuS Marialinden

24.05.2020 12:30

FC Hürth II

Rheinsüd Köln

24.05.2020 15:00

TuS Marialinden

Germania Geyen

24.05.2020 15:15

Rheingold Poll

SpVg Frechen 20 II

24.05.2020 15:15

FC Leverkusen

SC West Köln

24.05.2020 15:15

SV Altenberg

Eintracht Hohkeppel

24.05.2020 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

BW Köln

24.05.2020 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Heiligenhauser SV

24.05.2020 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

SV Westhoven-Ensen

01.06.2020 12:30

FC Hürth II

TuS Marialinden

01.06.2020 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

SV Altenberg

01.06.2020 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

SV Frielingsdorf

01.06.2020 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

01.06.2020 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

Viktoria Frechen

01.06.2020 15:15

BW Köln

Germania Geyen

01.06.2020 15:30

SC West Köln

Rheingold Poll

01.06.2020 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

FC Leverkusen

07.06.2020 15:15

BW Köln

TuS Marialinden

07.06.2020 15:15

SV Altenberg

SC West Köln

07.06.2020 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

SV Westhoven-Ensen

07.06.2020 15:15

FC Leverkusen

FC Hürth II

07.06.2020 15:15

Rheingold Poll

Rheinsüd Köln

07.06.2020 15:15

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Eintracht Hohkeppel

07.06.2020 15:15

Germania Geyen

Heiligenhauser SV

07.06.2020 15:30

Viktoria Frechen

SpVg Frechen 20 II

14.06.2020 12:30

FC Hürth II

Rheingold Poll

14.06.2020 13:00

SpVg Frechen 20 II

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

14.06.2020 15:00

Heiligenhauser SV

BW Köln

14.06.2020 15:00

TuS Marialinden

FC Leverkusen

14.06.2020 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Germania Geyen

14.06.2020 15:15

Eintracht Hohkeppel

SV Frielingsdorf

14.06.2020 15:30

SC West Köln

Viktoria Frechen

14.06.2020 15:30

Rheinsüd Köln

SV Altenberg

Nächstes Spiel

07.06.2020 15:15

SV Frielingsdorf

SV Westhoven-Ensen

Letztes Spiel

01.06.2020 15:15

SV Westhoven-Ensen

SpVg. Köln-Flittard

Tabelle

1. Eintracht Hohkeppel

43

2. SpVg. Köln-Flittard

38

3. FC Hürth II

31

4. FC Leverkusen

29

5. SV Westhoven-Ensen

27

6. TuS Marialinden

27

7. Rheinsüd Köln

26

8. SC West Köln

25

9. SV Altenberg

25

10. BW Köln

24

11. Germania Geyen

22

12. SpVg Frechen 20 II

20

13. SV Frielingsdorf

16

14. Heiligenhauser SV

16

15. Rheingold Poll

11

16. Viktoria Frechen

7

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 10

Gestern Online: 188

Diesen Monat: 1008

Letzter Monat: 5020

Total: 31911