Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2021 10:00

Zündorf U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

28.08.2021 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Köln 2000 U9

28.08.2021 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Rath-Heumar U9

28.08.2021 11:00

Brück U9

Kalk Borussia U9

28.08.2021 12:00

Langel U9

Urbach U9

04.09.2021 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Langel U9

04.09.2021 12:00

Urbach U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

04.09.2021 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Merheim U9

04.09.2021 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

07.09.2021 17:15

Rath-Heumar U9

Brück U9

11.09.2021 10:00

Zündorf U9

Kalk Borussia U9

11.09.2021 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

11.09.2021 11:00

Brück U9

Köln 2000 U9

11.09.2021 12:00

Langel U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

11.09.2021 12:00

Merheim U9

Rath-Heumar U9

11.09.2021 12:00

Urbach U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

18.09.2021 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

18.09.2021 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Brück U9

18.09.2021 11:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Zündorf U9

18.09.2021 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Langel U9

18.09.2021 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Merheim U9

18.09.2021 13:00

Arminia 09 U9 II

Urbach U9

24.09.2021 17:30

Langel U9

Rath-Heumar U9

25.09.2021 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Brück U9

25.09.2021 10:00

Zündorf U9

Köln 2000 U9

25.09.2021 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

25.09.2021 12:00

Merheim U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

25.09.2021 12:00

Urbach U9

Kalk Borussia U9

02.10.2021 11:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Urbach U9

02.10.2021 11:00

Brück U9

Merheim U9

02.10.2021 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Zündorf U9

02.10.2021 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

02.10.2021 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Langel U9

06.10.2021 17:30

Arminia 09 U9 II

Wahn-Grengel U9

10.10.2021 12:00

Merheim U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

24.10.2021 13:00

Arminia 09 U9 II

Zündorf U9

30.10.2021 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Rath-Heumar U9

30.10.2021 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Merheim U9

30.10.2021 10:00

Zündorf U9

Brück U9

30.10.2021 12:00

Langel U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

30.10.2021 12:00

Urbach U9

Köln 2000 U9

30.10.2021 13:00

Arminia 09 U9 II

Kalk Borussia U9

06.11.2021 11:00

Brück U9

Langel U9

06.11.2021 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Urbach U9

06.11.2021 11:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

06.11.2021 12:00

Merheim U9

Zündorf U9

06.11.2021 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

06.11.2021 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

13.11.2021 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

13.11.2021 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Zündorf U9

13.11.2021 12:00

Urbach U9

Brück U9

13.11.2021 12:00

Langel U9

Merheim U9

13.11.2021 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Rath-Heumar U9

13.11.2021 13:00

Arminia 09 U9 II

Köln 2000 U9

27.11.2021 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Rath-Heumar U9

27.11.2021 10:00

Zündorf U9

Langel U9

27.11.2021 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

27.11.2021 11:00

Brück U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

27.11.2021 12:00

Merheim U9

Urbach U9

27.11.2021 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Kalk Borussia U9

04.12.2021 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Merheim U9

04.12.2021 11:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Köln 2000 U9

04.12.2021 12:00

Urbach U9

Zündorf U9

04.12.2021 12:00

Langel U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

04.12.2021 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

04.12.2021 13:00

Arminia 09 U9 II

Brück U9

11.12.2021 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Zündorf U9

11.12.2021 11:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

11.12.2021 12:00

Urbach U9

Langel U9

11.12.2021 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Brück U9

11.12.2021 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

11.12.2021 13:00

Arminia 09 U9 II

Merheim U9

05.03.2022 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Urbach U9

05.03.2022 10:00

Zündorf U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

05.03.2022 11:00

Brück U9

Rath-Heumar U9

05.03.2022 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Köln 2000 U9

05.03.2022 12:00

Merheim U9

Kalk Borussia U9

05.03.2022 12:00

Langel U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

12.03.2022 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Urbach U9

12.03.2022 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

12.03.2022 11:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Merheim U9

12.03.2022 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Zündorf U9

12.03.2022 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Brück U9

12.03.2022 13:00

Arminia 09 U9 II

Langel U9

19.03.2022 10:00

Zündorf U9

Rath-Heumar U9

19.03.2022 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

19.03.2022 11:00

Brück U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

19.03.2022 12:00

Langel U9

Kalk Borussia U9

19.03.2022 12:00

Urbach U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

19.03.2022 12:00

Merheim U9

Köln 2000 U9

26.03.2022 11:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Langel U9

26.03.2022 11:00

Brück U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

26.03.2022 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Merheim U9

26.03.2022 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Urbach U9

26.03.2022 13:00

Arminia 09 U9 II

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

26.03.2022 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Zündorf U9

02.04.2022 10:00

Zündorf U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

02.04.2022 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

02.04.2022 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Kalk Borussia U9

02.04.2022 12:00

Urbach U9

Rath-Heumar U9

02.04.2022 12:00

Merheim U9

Brück U9

02.04.2022 12:00

Langel U9

Köln 2000 U9

23.04.2022 11:00

Brück U9

Zündorf U9

23.04.2022 11:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

23.04.2022 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Langel U9

23.04.2022 12:00

Merheim U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

23.04.2022 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

23.04.2022 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Urbach U9

30.04.2022 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Kalk Borussia U9

30.04.2022 10:00

Zündorf U9

Merheim U9

30.04.2022 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Köln 2000 U9

30.04.2022 12:00

Langel U9

Brück U9

30.04.2022 12:00

Urbach U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

30.04.2022 13:00

Arminia 09 U9 II

Rath-Heumar U9

07.05.2022 10:00

Zündorf U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

07.05.2022 11:00

Brück U9

Urbach U9

07.05.2022 11:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Kalk Borussia U9

07.05.2022 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

07.05.2022 12:00

Merheim U9

Langel U9

07.05.2022 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

14.05.2022 10:00

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

Brück U9

14.05.2022 11:00

Rath-Heumar U9

Wahn-Grengel U9

14.05.2022 12:00

Langel U9

Zündorf U9

14.05.2022 12:00

Urbach U9

Merheim U9

14.05.2022 12:30

Kalk Borussia U9

Köln 2000 U9

14.05.2022 13:00

Arminia 09 U9 II

Westhoven-Ensen U9

21.05.2022 10:00

Zündorf U9

Urbach U9

21.05.2022 10:00

Wahn-Grengel U9

Langel U9

21.05.2022 11:00

Brück U9

Arminia 09 U9 II

21.05.2022 11:00

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Kalk Borussia U9

21.05.2022 12:00

Merheim U9

Gremberg-Humboldt U9

21.05.2022 13:00

Köln 2000 U9

Rath-Heumar U9

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 12:00

Langel U9

Westhoven-Ensen U9

Letztes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Zündorf U9

0

2. Urbach U9

0

3. Brück U9

0

4. Arminia 09 U9 II

0

5. Langel U9

0

6. Merheim U9

0

7. Rath-Heumar U9

0

8. Wahn-Grengel U9

0

9. Gremberg-Humboldt U9

0

10. Kalk Borussia U9

0

11. Köln 2000 U9

0

12. Westhoven-Ensen U9

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

SV Westhoven

Donnerstag

16:30 - 18:00

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 93

Gestern Online: 207

Diesen Monat: 5376

Letzter Monat: 9047

Total: 150671