Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2021 09:00

Prometheus Italia U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

1:0

28.08.2021 11:00

Gremberghoven U10

Rath-Heumar U10

0:0

28.08.2021 12:00

Zündorf U10

Vingst 05 U10 II

1:0

28.08.2021 12:15

Westhoven U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

1:0

28.08.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Urbach U10

1:0

04.09.2021 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

Zündorf U10

1:0

04.09.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

Prometheus Italia U10

1:0

04.09.2021 12:00

Rath-Heumar U10

Langel U10

0:1

04.09.2021 12:30

Vingst 05 U10 II

Gremberghoven U10

0:1

04.09.2021 12:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Westhoven U10

0:1

11.09.2021 10:00

Prometheus Italia U10

Westhoven U10

0:1

11.09.2021 11:00

Gremberghoven U10

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

0:0

11.09.2021 12:00

Zündorf U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

1:0

11.09.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

Rath-Heumar U10

1:0

11.09.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Vingst 05 U10 II

1:0

18.09.2021 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

Langel U10

0:1

18.09.2021 11:15

Wahn-Grengel U10

Gremberghoven U10

1:0

18.09.2021 12:00

Rath-Heumar U10

Prometheus Italia U10

1:0

18.09.2021 12:30

Vingst 05 U10 II

Urbach U10

0:1

18.09.2021 12:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Zündorf U10

0:1

25.09.2021 11:00

Gremberghoven U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

1:0

25.09.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

1:0

25.09.2021 12:00

Zündorf U10

Westhoven U10

0:1

25.09.2021 14:00

Langel U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

1:0

28.09.2021 18:00

Rath-Heumar U10

Vingst 05 U10 II

1:0

02.10.2021 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

Rath-Heumar U10

0:1

02.10.2021 11:15

Wahn-Grengel U10

Urbach U10

0:1

02.10.2021 12:15

Westhoven U10

Gremberghoven U10

1:0

02.10.2021 12:30

Vingst 05 U10 II

Prometheus Italia U10

0:1

02.10.2021 12:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Langel U10

0:1

30.10.2021 10:00

Prometheus Italia U10

Zündorf U10

30.10.2021 12:00

Rath-Heumar U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

30.10.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

30.10.2021 12:30

Vingst 05 U10 II

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

30.10.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Westhoven U10

06.11.2021 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

Prometheus Italia U10

06.11.2021 10:30

Wahn-Grengel U10

Vingst 05 U10 II

06.11.2021 12:15

Westhoven U10

Urbach U10

06.11.2021 12:30

Zündorf U10

Gremberghoven U10

06.11.2021 12:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Rath-Heumar U10

13.11.2021 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

Wahn-Grengel U10

13.11.2021 10:00

Prometheus Italia U10

Gremberghoven U10

13.11.2021 12:00

Rath-Heumar U10

Westhoven U10

13.11.2021 12:30

Vingst 05 U10 II

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

13.11.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Zündorf U10

27.11.2021 10:00

Prometheus Italia U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

27.11.2021 11:00

Gremberghoven U10

Langel U10

27.11.2021 12:00

Zündorf U10

Urbach U10

27.11.2021 12:15

Westhoven U10

Vingst 05 U10 II

27.11.2021 12:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

04.12.2021 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

Westhoven U10

04.12.2021 11:15

Wahn-Grengel U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

04.12.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

Gremberghoven U10

04.12.2021 12:00

Rath-Heumar U10

Zündorf U10

04.12.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Prometheus Italia U10

11.12.2021 11:15

Wahn-Grengel U10

Westhoven U10

11.12.2021 12:00

Rath-Heumar U10

Gremberghoven U10

11.12.2021 12:00

Urbach U10

Langel U10

11.12.2021 12:30

Vingst 05 U10 II

Zündorf U10

11.12.2021 12:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Prometheus Italia U10

05.03.2022 10:00

Prometheus Italia U10

Urbach U10

05.03.2022 11:00

Gremberghoven U10

Vingst 05 U10 II

05.03.2022 12:00

Zündorf U10

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

05.03.2022 12:15

Westhoven U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

05.03.2022 13:00

Langel U10

Rath-Heumar U10

12.03.2022 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

Gremberghoven U10

12.03.2022 11:15

Wahn-Grengel U10

Zündorf U10

12.03.2022 12:00

Rath-Heumar U10

Urbach U10

12.03.2022 12:15

Westhoven U10

Prometheus Italia U10

12.03.2022 12:30

Vingst 05 U10 II

Langel U10

19.03.2022 10:00

Prometheus Italia U10

Rath-Heumar U10

19.03.2022 11:00

Gremberghoven U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

19.03.2022 12:00

Zündorf U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

19.03.2022 12:00

Urbach U10

Vingst 05 U10 II

19.03.2022 13:00

Langel U10

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

26.03.2022 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

Urbach U10

26.03.2022 11:30

Wahn-Grengel U10

Langel U10

26.03.2022 12:15

Westhoven U10

Zündorf U10

26.03.2022 12:30

Vingst 05 U10 II

Rath-Heumar U10

26.03.2022 12:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Gremberghoven U10

02.04.2022 10:00

Prometheus Italia U10

Vingst 05 U10 II

02.04.2022 11:00

Gremberghoven U10

Westhoven U10

02.04.2022 12:00

Urbach U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

02.04.2022 12:00

Rath-Heumar U10

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

02.04.2022 13:00

Langel U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

23.04.2022 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

Vingst 05 U10 II

23.04.2022 11:15

Wahn-Grengel U10

Rath-Heumar U10

23.04.2022 12:15

Westhoven U10

Langel U10

23.04.2022 12:30

Zündorf U10

Prometheus Italia U10

23.04.2022 12:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Urbach U10

30.04.2022 10:00

Prometheus Italia U10

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

30.04.2022 11:00

Gremberghoven U10

Zündorf U10

30.04.2022 12:00

Urbach U10

Westhoven U10

30.04.2022 12:00

Rath-Heumar U10

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

30.04.2022 12:30

Vingst 05 U10 II

Wahn-Grengel U10

07.05.2022 11:00

Gremberghoven U10

Prometheus Italia U10

07.05.2022 11:15

Wahn-Grengel U10

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

07.05.2022 12:00

Zündorf U10

Langel U10

07.05.2022 12:15

Westhoven U10

Rath-Heumar U10

07.05.2022 12:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Vingst 05 U10 II

14.05.2022 09:00

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

14.05.2022 11:00

Wahn-Grengel U10

Prometheus Italia U10

14.05.2022 12:00

Urbach U10

Zündorf U10

14.05.2022 12:30

Vingst 05 U10 II

Westhoven U10

14.05.2022 13:00

Langel U10

Gremberghoven U10

21.05.2022 10:00

Prometheus Italia U10

Langel U10

21.05.2022 11:00

Gremberghoven U10

Urbach U10

21.05.2022 12:00

Zündorf U10

Rath-Heumar U10

21.05.2022 12:15

Westhoven U10

TV Rodenkirchen U10 II

21.05.2022 12:45

Gremberg-Humboldt U10

Wahn-Grengel U10

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2021 13:00

Langel U10

Westhoven U10

Letztes Spiel

02.10.2021 12:15

Westhoven U10

1

Gremberghoven U10

0

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Langel U10

18

2. Westhoven U10

15

3. Urbach U10

15

4. Rath-Heumar U10

10

5. Zündorf U10

9

6. Gremberghoven U10

8

7. Prometheus Italia .

6

8. TV Rodenkirchen U1.

4

9. Wahn-Grengel U10

3

10. Gremberg-Humboldt .

0

11. Vingst 05 U10 II

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

16:30 - 18:00

SV Westhoven

Freitag

16:30 - 18:00

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 64

Gestern Online: 207

Diesen Monat: 5347

Letzter Monat: 9047

Total: 150642