Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.08.2021 10:15

Vorwärts Spoho III

Roland West II

1:1

28.08.2021 11:00

Nippes GW II

Blau-Weiß II

0:3

29.08.2021 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen II

Wahn-Grengel II

10:0

04.09.2021 12:30

Roland West II

Westhoven-Ensen II

0:9

05.09.2021 09:30

Wahn-Grengel II

Olympia II

0:8

11.09.2021 10:15

Vorwärts Spoho III

Westhoven-Ensen II

0:3

11.09.2021 11:00

Nippes GW II

Wahn-Grengel II

11.09.2021 11:30

Gremberg-Humboldt II

Blau-Weiß II

1:9

11.09.2021 13:30

Olympia II

Roland West II

2:2

18.09.2021 12:30

Roland West II

Nippes GW II

6:0

19.09.2021 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen II

Olympia II

1:4

25.09.2021 10:00

Dellbrück II

Blau-Weiß II

6:3

25.09.2021 10:15

Vorwärts Spoho III

Olympia II

1:3

25.09.2021 11:00

Nippes GW II

Westhoven-Ensen II

0:5

25.09.2021 11:30

Gremberg-Humboldt II

Wahn-Grengel II

2:7

30.09.2021 18:15

Dellbrück II

Gremberg-Humboldt II

0:4

02.10.2021 12:30

Roland West II

Gremberg-Humboldt II

10:3

02.10.2021 13:30

Olympia II

Nippes GW II

6:0

03.10.2021 09:30

Blau-Weiß II

Vorwärts Spoho III

0:2

09.10.2021 10:00

Dellbrück II

Vorwärts Spoho III

1:4

30.10.2021 10:00

Dellbrück II

Wahn-Grengel II

6:6

30.10.2021 10:15

Vorwärts Spoho III

Nippes GW II

3:0

30.10.2021 11:30

Gremberg-Humboldt II

Westhoven-Ensen II

0:9

06.11.2021 12:30

Roland West II

Dellbrück II

5:2

06.11.2021 13:30

Olympia II

Gremberg-Humboldt II

7:2

07.11.2021 09:30

Wahn-Grengel II

Blau-Weiß II

2:2

20.11.2021 10:00

Dellbrück II

Westhoven-Ensen II

1:4

20.11.2021 11:30

Gremberg-Humboldt II

Nippes GW II

5:1

20.11.2021 15:30

Blau-Weiß II

Roland West II

1:1

27.11.2021 10:15

Vorwärts Spoho III

Wahn-Grengel II

6:0

27.11.2021 13:30

Olympia II

Dellbrück II

7:1

28.11.2021 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen II

Blau-Weiß II

6:3

04.12.2021 10:00

Dellbrück II

Nippes GW II

5:1

04.12.2021 11:30

Gremberg-Humboldt II

Vorwärts Spoho III

0:3

05.12.2021 09:30

Wahn-Grengel II

Roland West II

3:1

05.12.2021 09:30

Blau-Weiß II

Olympia II

2:2

11.12.2021 11:15

Roland West II

Vorwärts Spoho III

0:2

12.12.2021 09:30

Wahn-Grengel II

Westhoven-Ensen II

3:4

30.01.2022 09:30

Blau-Weiß II

Nippes GW II

05.03.2022 11:30

Gremberg-Humboldt II

Dellbrück II

05.03.2022 13:30

Olympia II

Wahn-Grengel II

06.03.2022 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen II

Roland West II

12.03.2022 12:30

Roland West II

Olympia II

13.03.2022 09:30

Wahn-Grengel II

Nippes GW II

13.03.2022 09:30

Blau-Weiß II

Gremberg-Humboldt II

13.03.2022 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen II

Vorwärts Spoho III

19.03.2022 10:15

Vorwärts Spoho III

Dellbrück II

19.03.2022 11:00

Nippes GW II

Roland West II

19.03.2022 13:30

Olympia II

Westhoven-Ensen II

26.03.2022 13:30

Olympia II

Vorwärts Spoho III

27.03.2022 09:30

Blau-Weiß II

Dellbrück II

27.03.2022 09:30

Wahn-Grengel II

Gremberg-Humboldt II

27.03.2022 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen II

Nippes GW II

02.04.2022 10:15

Vorwärts Spoho III

Blau-Weiß II

02.04.2022 11:00

Nippes GW II

Olympia II

02.04.2022 11:30

Gremberg-Humboldt II

Roland West II

23.04.2022 11:00

Nippes GW II

Vorwärts Spoho III

24.04.2022 09:30

Wahn-Grengel II

Dellbrück II

24.04.2022 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen II

Gremberg-Humboldt II

30.04.2022 10:00

Dellbrück II

Roland West II

30.04.2022 11:30

Gremberg-Humboldt II

Olympia II

01.05.2022 09:30

Blau-Weiß II

Wahn-Grengel II

07.05.2022 11:00

Nippes GW II

Gremberg-Humboldt II

07.05.2022 12:30

Roland West II

Blau-Weiß II

08.05.2022 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen II

Dellbrück II

14.05.2022 10:00

Dellbrück II

Olympia II

15.05.2022 09:30

Blau-Weiß II

Westhoven-Ensen II

15.05.2022 09:30

Wahn-Grengel II

Vorwärts Spoho III

21.05.2022 10:15

Vorwärts Spoho III

Gremberg-Humboldt II

21.05.2022 11:00

Nippes GW II

Dellbrück II

21.05.2022 12:30

Roland West II

Wahn-Grengel II

21.05.2022 13:30

Olympia II

Blau-Weiß II

Nächstes Spiel

06.03.2022 11:15

Westhoven-Ensen II

Roland West II

Letztes Spiel

12.12.2021 09:30

Wahn-Grengel II

3

Westhoven-Ensen II

4

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Westhoven-Ensen II

24

2. Olympia II

20

3. Vorwärts Spoho III

19

4. Roland West II

12

5. Blau-Weiß II

9

6. Wahn-Grengel II

8

7. Dellbrück II

7

8. Gremberg-Humboldt II

6

9. Nippes GW II

0

Trainingszeiten

Montag

17:30 - 19:00

SV Westhoven

Donnerstag

17:00 - 18:30

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 20

Gestern Online: 238

Diesen Monat: 6249

Letzter Monat: 6726

Total: 173041