B - Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 12:30

Rondorf

1. JFS Köln

2:5

07.09.2019 15:00

TPSK

Südwest II

3:4

07.09.2019 15:15

Flittard II

Urbach

1:3

07.09.2019 15:15

Nippes 78

Ford Niehl II

1:2

12.09.2019 19:30

Nippes 78

1. JFS Köln

0:14

14.09.2019 14:00

Südwest II

Flittard II

4:1

14.09.2019 15:00

Ford Niehl II

Porz

0:3

14.09.2019 15:00

Urbach

Weiler-Volkhoven

1:1

14.09.2019 15:00

Westhoven-Ensen

Rondorf

0:10

18.09.2019 19:15

Weiler-Volkhoven

Westhoven-Ensen

8:0

21.09.2019 12:30

Rondorf

Nippes 78

8:0

21.09.2019 15:00

TPSK

Ford Niehl II

3:4

21.09.2019 15:00

Westhoven-Ensen

Urbach

0:12

21.09.2019 16:00

Porz

1. JFS Köln

1:2

22.09.2019 11:00

Weiler-Volkhoven

Südwest II

3:5

28.09.2019 14:00

Südwest II

Westhoven-Ensen

25:0

28.09.2019 15:00

Ford Niehl II

Flittard II

3:2

28.09.2019 15:00

Urbach

Rondorf

2:2

28.09.2019 15:15

Nippes 78

Porz

0:4

29.09.2019 10:30

1. JFS Köln

TPSK

14:0

05.10.2019 12:30

Rondorf

Porz

1:0

05.10.2019 15:00

TPSK

Nippes 78

5:2

05.10.2019 15:00

Urbach

Südwest II

2:7

05.10.2019 15:15

Flittard II

1. JFS Köln

0:12

05.10.2019 16:00

Weiler-Volkhoven

Ford Niehl II

2:2

02.11.2019 14:00

Südwest II

Rondorf

2:1

02.11.2019 15:00

Ford Niehl II

Westhoven-Ensen

4:1

02.11.2019 15:15

Nippes 78

Flittard II

1:7

02.11.2019 16:00

Porz

TPSK

4:0

03.11.2019 11:15

1. JFS Köln

Weiler-Volkhoven

7:1

09.11.2019 12:30

Rondorf

TPSK

9:1

09.11.2019 15:00

Urbach

Ford Niehl II

2:0

09.11.2019 15:00

Westhoven-Ensen

1. JFS Köln

1:25

09.11.2019 15:15

Flittard II

Porz

4:3

10.11.2019 11:00

Weiler-Volkhoven

Nippes 78

4:0

16.11.2019 15:00

TPSK

Flittard II

2:3

16.11.2019 15:00

1. JFS Köln

Urbach

2:1

16.11.2019 15:15

Nippes 78

Westhoven-Ensen

7:2

16.11.2019 15:30

Ford Niehl II

Südwest II

1:3

16.11.2019 16:00

Porz

Weiler-Volkhoven

1:2

30.11.2019 12:30

Rondorf

Flittard II

2:1

30.11.2019 15:00

Urbach

Nippes 78

14:0

30.11.2019 15:00

Westhoven-Ensen

Porz

1:1

01.12.2019 11:15

1. JFS Köln

Südwest II

3:3

07.12.2019 12:30

Rondorf

Ford Niehl II

4:0

07.12.2019 15:15

Nippes 78

Südwest II

1:9

07.12.2019 15:15

Flittard II

Weiler-Volkhoven

4:3

07.12.2019 16:00

Porz

Urbach

1:0

14.12.2019 13:00

Südwest II

Porz

3:0

14.12.2019 15:00

Westhoven-Ensen

Flittard II

1:3

14.12.2019 15:00

Urbach

TPSK

4:1

14.12.2019 15:00

Ford Niehl II

1. JFS Köln

0:9

20.01.2020 19:15

TPSK

Westhoven-Ensen

5:1

04.02.2020 18:30

Rondorf

Weiler-Volkhoven

3:1

15.02.2020 15:00

Westhoven-Ensen

Weiler-Volkhoven

0:2

15.02.2020 15:00

Ford Niehl II

Nippes 78

3:1

15.02.2020 15:00

Südwest II

TPSK

4:0

15.02.2020 15:00

Urbach

Flittard II

4:2

16.02.2020 10:00

1. JFS Köln

Rondorf

4:3

29.02.2020 12:30

Rondorf

Westhoven-Ensen

14:0

29.02.2020 15:15

Flittard II

Südwest II

1:5

29.02.2020 16:00

Porz

Ford Niehl II

0:8

04.03.2020 18:30

Weiler-Volkhoven

TPSK

3:1

05.03.2020 19:00

1. JFS Köln

Nippes 78

14:0

07.03.2020 14:00

Südwest II

Weiler-Volkhoven

5:1

07.03.2020 15:00

Urbach

Westhoven-Ensen

13:0

07.03.2020 15:00

Ford Niehl II

TPSK

1:1

07.03.2020 15:15

Nippes 78

Rondorf

0:4

08.03.2020 10:00

1. JFS Köln

Porz

8:0

14.03.2020 12:30

Rondorf

Urbach

14.03.2020 15:00

TPSK

1. JFS Köln

14.03.2020 15:00

Westhoven-Ensen

Südwest II

14.03.2020 15:15

Flittard II

Ford Niehl II

14.03.2020 16:00

Porz

Nippes 78

21.03.2020 14:00

Südwest II

Urbach

21.03.2020 15:00

Ford Niehl II

Weiler-Volkhoven

21.03.2020 15:15

Nippes 78

TPSK

21.03.2020 16:00

Porz

Rondorf

22.03.2020 10:00

1. JFS Köln

Flittard II

28.03.2020 12:30

Rondorf

Südwest II

28.03.2020 15:00

TPSK

Porz

28.03.2020 15:00

Westhoven-Ensen

Ford Niehl II

28.03.2020 15:15

Flittard II

Nippes 78

29.03.2020 11:00

Weiler-Volkhoven

1. JFS Köln

01.04.2020 19:30

Weiler-Volkhoven

Urbach

25.04.2020 15:00

TPSK

Rondorf

25.04.2020 15:00

Ford Niehl II

Urbach

25.04.2020 15:15

Nippes 78

Weiler-Volkhoven

25.04.2020 16:00

Porz

Flittard II

26.04.2020 10:00

1. JFS Köln

Westhoven-Ensen

02.05.2020 14:00

Südwest II

Ford Niehl II

02.05.2020 15:00

Urbach

1. JFS Köln

02.05.2020 15:00

Westhoven-Ensen

Nippes 78

02.05.2020 15:15

Flittard II

TPSK

03.05.2020 11:00

Weiler-Volkhoven

Porz

09.05.2020 14:30

Südwest II

1. JFS Köln

09.05.2020 15:00

TPSK

Weiler-Volkhoven

09.05.2020 15:15

Flittard II

Rondorf

09.05.2020 15:15

Nippes 78

Urbach

09.05.2020 16:00

Porz

Westhoven-Ensen

16.05.2020 14:00

Südwest II

Nippes 78

16.05.2020 15:00

Ford Niehl II

Rondorf

16.05.2020 15:00

Westhoven-Ensen

TPSK

16.05.2020 15:00

Urbach

Porz

17.05.2020 11:00

Weiler-Volkhoven

Flittard II

23.05.2020 15:00

TPSK

Urbach

23.05.2020 15:00

Weiler-Volkhoven

Rondorf

23.05.2020 15:15

Flittard II

Westhoven-Ensen

23.05.2020 16:00

Porz

Südwest II

24.05.2020 10:00

1. JFS Köln

Ford Niehl II

Letztes Spiel

23.05.2020 15:15

Flittard II

Westhoven-Ensen

Tabelle

1. 1. JFS Köln

37

2. Südwest II

37

3. Rondorf

28

4. Urbach

23

5. Ford Niehl II

20

6. Weiler-Volkhoven

17

7. Flittard II

15

8. Porz

13

9. TPSK

7

10. Nippes 78

3

11. Westhoven-Ensen

1

Trainingszeiten

Montag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 52

Gestern Online: 188

Diesen Monat: 1050

Letzter Monat: 5020

Total: 31953