A - Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 13:30

Olympia

Gremberg-Humboldt

5:0

07.09.2019 16:00

Vingst 05

Arminia 09

7:3

08.09.2019 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Nippes GW II

2:14

13.09.2019 19:00

Arminia 09

Olympia

1:11

13.09.2019 19:00

Gremberg-Humboldt

Buchheim

5:1

14.09.2019 15:00

Nippes GW II

Vingst 05

1:2

21.09.2019 15:00

Buchheim

Arminia 09

2:5

21.09.2019 16:00

Vingst 05

Olympia

7:3

21.09.2019 16:30

Westhoven

Gremberg-Humboldt

1:4

27.09.2019 19:00

Arminia 09

Westhoven

2:3

28.09.2019 13:30

Olympia

Buchheim

10:0

28.09.2019 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Brück

2:0

30.09.2019 19:00

Westhoven

Olympia

2:1

05.10.2019 12:45

Brück

Arminia 09

3:2

05.10.2019 16:00

Vingst 05

Buchheim

9:2

06.10.2019 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Gremberg-Humboldt

0:12

02.11.2019 13:30

Olympia

Brück

6:2

02.11.2019 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Nippes GW II

3:2

02.11.2019 17:00

Arminia 09

Wahn-Grengel

5:0

09.11.2019 12:30

Wahn-Grengel

Olympia

0:17

09.11.2019 12:45

Brück

Buchheim

0:3

09.11.2019 15:00

Nippes GW II

Arminia 09

4:1

09.11.2019 16:00

Vingst 05

Westhoven

2:3

16.11.2019 13:30

Olympia

Nippes GW II

7:2

16.11.2019 15:00

Westhoven

Brück

0:0

16.11.2019 15:30

Buchheim

Wahn-Grengel

16:1

25.11.2019 19:15

Buchheim

Westhoven

2:4

30.11.2019 15:00

Nippes GW II

Buchheim

8:1

30.11.2019 16:00

Vingst 05

Brück

3:1

01.12.2019 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Westhoven

0:13

07.12.2019 15:00

Westhoven

Nippes GW II

1:2

07.12.2019 16:00

Vingst 05

Gremberg-Humboldt

4:4

14.12.2019 15:00

Nippes GW II

Brück

2:1

15.12.2019 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Vingst 05

1:10

18.01.2020 12:30

Brück

Wahn-Grengel

8:0

25.01.2020 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Arminia 09

4:0

14.02.2020 19:00

Arminia 09

Vingst 05

2:5

15.02.2020 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Olympia

1:4

15.02.2020 15:00

Nippes GW II

Wahn-Grengel

7:1

29.02.2020 13:30

Olympia

Arminia 09

16:0

29.02.2020 16:00

Vingst 05

Nippes GW II

06.03.2020 19:00

Arminia 09

Buchheim

5:5

07.03.2020 13:30

Olympia

Vingst 05

16:0

07.03.2020 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Westhoven

2:1

09.03.2020 19:30

Buchheim

Gremberg-Humboldt

2:3

14.03.2020 12:45

Brück

Gremberg-Humboldt

14.03.2020 15:00

Buchheim

Olympia

14.03.2020 16:30

Westhoven

Arminia 09

20.03.2020 19:00

Arminia 09

Brück

21.03.2020 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Wahn-Grengel

21.03.2020 13:30

Olympia

Westhoven

21.03.2020 15:00

Buchheim

Vingst 05

28.03.2020 12:45

Brück

Olympia

28.03.2020 15:00

Nippes GW II

Gremberg-Humboldt

28.03.2020 16:30

Westhoven

Buchheim

29.03.2020 17:00

Wahn-Grengel

Arminia 09

24.04.2020 19:00

Arminia 09

Nippes GW II

25.04.2020 13:30

Olympia

Wahn-Grengel

25.04.2020 15:00

Buchheim

Brück

25.04.2020 15:00

Westhoven

Vingst 05

02.05.2020 12:45

Brück

Westhoven

02.05.2020 15:00

Nippes GW II

Olympia

03.05.2020 12:45

Wahn-Grengel

Buchheim

09.05.2020 12:30

Brück

Vingst 05

09.05.2020 15:00

Buchheim

Nippes GW II

09.05.2020 15:00

Westhoven

Wahn-Grengel

16.05.2020 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Vingst 05

16.05.2020 15:00

Nippes GW II

Westhoven

16.05.2020 17:45

Wahn-Grengel

Brück

22.05.2020 19:00

Arminia 09

Gremberg-Humboldt

23.05.2020 12:30

Brück

Nippes GW II

23.05.2020 16:00

Vingst 05

Wahn-Grengel

Letztes Spiel

16.05.2020 15:00

Nippes GW II

Westhoven

Tabelle

1. Olympia

27

2. Gremberg-Humboldt

25

3. Vingst 05

22

4. Nippes GW II

18

5. Westhoven

16

6. Brück

7

7. Buchheim

7

8. Arminia 09

7

9. Wahn-Grengel

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 1

Heute Online: 18

Gestern Online: 188

Diesen Monat: 1016

Letzter Monat: 5020

Total: 31919