Kreisklasse - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

05.09.2020 13:45

Olympia ESV

Stammheim

11:1

05.09.2020 15:00

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Gremberg-Humboldt

2:3

05.09.2020 15:00

Westhoven

Arminia 09 Köln

10:0

05.09.2020 16:15

Buchheim

Brück

2:7

05.09.2020 16:30

Roland West

Poll

1:2

11.09.2020 19:00

Arminia 09 Köln

Buchheim

2:7

12.09.2020 11:00

Westhoven

Gremberg-Humboldt

4:1

12.09.2020 15:00

Brück

Olympia ESV

1:5

12.09.2020 16:30

Zündorf

Roland West

4:1

13.09.2020 11:00

Poll

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

7:1

19.09.2020 13:45

Olympia ESV

Arminia 09 Köln

19.09.2020 15:00

Westhoven

Poll

1:0

19.09.2020 15:30

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Zündorf

1:2

19.09.2020 16:15

Buchheim

Gremberg-Humboldt

3:3

21.09.2020 20:00

Stammheim

Brück

2:2

25.09.2020 19:00

Arminia 09 Köln

Stammheim

3:4

26.09.2020 16:30

Zündorf

Westhoven

7:1

27.09.2020 11:00

Poll

Buchheim

4:3

27.09.2020 17:00

Olympia ESV

Gremberg-Humboldt

10:5

03.10.2020 13:45

Olympia ESV

Poll

1:0

03.10.2020 15:00

Westhoven

Roland West

3:3

03.10.2020 15:00

Brück

Arminia 09 Köln

6:3

03.10.2020 16:15

Buchheim

Zündorf

4:4

03.10.2020 16:30

Stammheim

Gremberg-Humboldt

0:5

24.10.2020 16:30

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Roland West

4:2

30.10.2020 19:30

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Westhoven

31.10.2020 16:30

Roland West

Buchheim

31.10.2020 17:00

Poll

Stammheim

31.10.2020 17:15

Zündorf

Olympia ESV

31.10.2020 18:00

Brück

Gremberg-Humboldt

06.11.2020 19:00

Arminia 09 Köln

Gremberg-Humboldt

07.11.2020 13:45

Olympia ESV

Roland West

07.11.2020 15:00

Brück

Poll

07.11.2020 15:45

Buchheim

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

07.11.2020 17:00

Stammheim

Zündorf

14.11.2020 13:00

Westhoven

Buchheim

14.11.2020 16:30

Zündorf

Brück

14.11.2020 16:30

Roland West

Stammheim

14.11.2020 17:00

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Olympia ESV

14.11.2020 17:00

Poll

Arminia 09 Köln

27.11.2020 19:00

Arminia 09 Köln

Zündorf

28.11.2020 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Poll

28.11.2020 13:45

Olympia ESV

Westhoven

28.11.2020 15:00

Brück

Roland West

28.11.2020 16:30

Stammheim

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

05.12.2020 13:00

Westhoven

Stammheim

05.12.2020 16:15

Buchheim

Olympia ESV

05.12.2020 16:30

Roland West

Arminia 09 Köln

05.12.2020 16:30

Zündorf

Gremberg-Humboldt

05.12.2020 18:00

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Brück

11.12.2020 19:00

Arminia 09 Köln

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

12.12.2020 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Roland West

12.12.2020 15:00

Brück

Westhoven

12.12.2020 16:30

Stammheim

Buchheim

13.12.2020 11:00

Poll

Zündorf

19.02.2021 19:00

Arminia 09 Köln

Westhoven

20.02.2021 15:00

Brück

Buchheim

20.02.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

20.02.2021 16:30

Stammheim

Olympia ESV

21.02.2021 11:00

Poll

Roland West

27.02.2021 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Westhoven

27.02.2021 13:45

Olympia ESV

Brück

27.02.2021 16:15

Buchheim

Arminia 09 Köln

27.02.2021 16:30

Roland West

Zündorf

28.02.2021 17:00

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Poll

05.03.2021 19:00

Arminia 09 Köln

Olympia ESV

06.03.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt

Buchheim

06.03.2021 15:00

Brück

Stammheim

06.03.2021 16:30

Zündorf

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

07.03.2021 11:00

Poll

Westhoven

13.03.2021 13:45

Olympia ESV

Gremberg-Humboldt

13.03.2021 15:00

Westhoven

Zündorf

13.03.2021 15:30

Buchheim

Poll

13.03.2021 16:30

Stammheim

Arminia 09 Köln

14.03.2021 17:00

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Roland West

19.03.2021 19:00

Arminia 09 Köln

Brück

20.03.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt

Stammheim

20.03.2021 16:30

Zündorf

Buchheim

20.03.2021 16:30

Roland West

Westhoven

21.03.2021 11:00

Poll

Olympia ESV

17.04.2021 13:45

Olympia ESV

Zündorf

17.04.2021 15:00

Westhoven

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

17.04.2021 15:00

Brück

Gremberg-Humboldt

17.04.2021 16:15

Buchheim

Roland West

17.04.2021 16:30

Stammheim

Poll

24.04.2021 15:00

Gremberg-Humboldt

Arminia 09 Köln

24.04.2021 16:30

Zündorf

Stammheim

24.04.2021 16:30

Roland West

Olympia ESV

24.04.2021 17:00

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Buchheim

25.04.2021 11:00

Poll

Brück

30.04.2021 19:00

Arminia 09 Köln

Poll

01.05.2021 13:45

Olympia ESV

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

01.05.2021 15:00

Brück

Zündorf

01.05.2021 16:15

Buchheim

Westhoven

01.05.2021 16:30

Stammheim

Roland West

08.05.2021 15:00

Westhoven

Olympia ESV

08.05.2021 16:30

Roland West

Brück

08.05.2021 17:00

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Stammheim

08.05.2021 17:15

Zündorf

Arminia 09 Köln

09.05.2021 11:00

Poll

Gremberg-Humboldt

14.05.2021 19:00

Arminia 09 Köln

Roland West

15.05.2021 13:30

Gremberg-Humboldt

Zündorf

15.05.2021 13:45

Olympia ESV

Buchheim

15.05.2021 15:00

Brück

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

15.05.2021 16:30

Stammheim

Westhoven

29.05.2021 15:00

Westhoven

Brück

29.05.2021 16:15

Buchheim

Stammheim

29.05.2021 16:30

Roland West

Gremberg-Humboldt

29.05.2021 17:00

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Arminia 09 Köln

29.05.2021 17:15

Zündorf

Poll

Nächstes Spiel

30.10.2020 19:30

SG Rath-Heumar/Wahn-Grengel

Westhoven

Letztes Spiel

03.10.2020 15:00

Westhoven

3

Roland West

3

Login

Tabelle Kreisklasse

1. Olympia ESV

12

2. Zündorf

10

3. Westhoven

10

4. Poll

9

5. Brück

7

6. Gremberg-Humboldt

7

7. Buchheim

5

8. Stammheim

4

9. SG Rath-Heumar/Wah.

3

10. Roland West

1

11. Arminia 09 Köln

0

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Donnerstag

18:00 - 19:30

SV Westhoven

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 87

Gestern Online: 204

Diesen Monat: 5236

Letzter Monat: 7217

Total: 60890